Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 5 1 0 19½
2 + 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 2 0 5 20
3 + 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 4 1 1 20 97
4 - 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 1 20 90½
5 + 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 4 1 1 19½
6 + 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 1 15
7 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 2 1 4 18
8 + 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 3 2 1 4 16½
9 + 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 2 1 4 15
10 + 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 1 4 13
11 = 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 2 3 1 20
12 = 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 1 19½ 89½
13 - 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 19½ 86
14 - 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 2 19
15 - 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 3 1 2 18
16 - 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 3 1 17 88
17 + 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 17 76
18 = 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 2 15½
19 + 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 14
20 + 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 1 3 19½
21 - 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 2 3 18½
22 + 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 2 2 2 3 18
23 + 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 2 2 2 3 17
24 + 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 2 3 16
25 + 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 2 3 15½
26 - 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 2 2 2 3 15 87
27 - 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 3 3 15 74
28 + 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 3 13½
29 + 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 2 2 3 12½
30 + 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 3 3 12
31 - 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 3 2 19
32 + 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 2 1 3 14½
33 + 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 13½
34 - 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 1 2 3 2 19
35 - 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 1 2 3 2 18½
36 - 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 4 2 16½ 78½
37 + 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 2 3 2 16½ 76½
38 - 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 2 3 2 16
39 - 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 2 3 2 15
40 - 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 4 2 13½
41 = 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 1 1 4 15½
42 + 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 4 15
43 - 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 4 13
44 - 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 1 0 5 1 12½
45 + 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 1 0 5 1 12
46 - 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 5 1 10½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen