Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 1
2 = 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 2
3 + 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 8
4 + 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 10
5 + 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 12
6 - 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1 1 0 1 6
7 - 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 1 0 1 7
8 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 1 0 1 9
9 - 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1 1 0 1 11
10 + 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 1 1 0 1 17
11 + 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 0 1 20
12 + 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 0 1 26
13 + 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 1 0 1 28
14 + 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 1 1 0 ½ 1 4
15 + 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 1 0 ½ 1 16
16 + 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 1 1 0 ½ 1 18
17 + 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 0 ½ 1 38
18 + 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 0 ½ 1 42
19 + 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 1 2 2
20 - 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 13
21 - 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 14
22 - 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 21
23 - 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 23
24 + 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 31
25 - 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 45
26 + 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2
27 + 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 1 0 1 1 1 29
28 + 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 1 30
29 + 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 1 43
30 + 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 1
31 - 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 1 ½ 0 3
32 - 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 1 ½ 0 5
33 + 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 0 1 1 ½ 0 34
34 - 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 15
35 - 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 19
36 - 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 27
37 - 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 39
38 - 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 41
39 + 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 0 1 1 ½ 1
40 = 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 2 0 2 2
41 - 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 2
42 - 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 2 1
43 - 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 2 0
44 - 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 37
45 = 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 44
46 = 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 46

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen