Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 0 3 3 10
2 + 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 3 0 0 3 3
3 + 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 2 1 0 8
4 - 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 1 0
5 + 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 2 1 0 4 9
6 = 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 1 0 4
7 - 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 2 1 0 9
8 + 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 2 1 0
9 + 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 0 2 8
10 - 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2
11 + 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 2 0 2 7
12 + 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 2
13 + 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2 9 2
14 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 2 0 2 9 1
15 + 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2
16 - 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 2 0 2 8
17 + 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2
18 + 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 1 1 5
19 - 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1
20 - 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 1 1 1
21 - 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 4
22 + 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 1 1 1 4 1 29
23 - 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 4 1 42
24 - 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 1 4
25 - 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 1
26 + 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 1 1 8
27 - 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 1 1 1
28 + 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 3
29 + 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1
30 + 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 2
31 - 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 5
32 - 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 1 7 1 21
33 - 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 2 1 7 1 31
34 + 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 1 7 1 35
35 - 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 4
36 + 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 4 7
37 + 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 2 1 1
38 + 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 2 1
39 + 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 0 1 2 ½ 4 8
40 - 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 0 1 2 ½ 4 6
41 - 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 2 ½ 3 8 0 19
42 - 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 2 ½ 3 8 0 27
43 - 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 0 1 2 ½ 3
44 - 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 5
45 - 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 3 0 3
46 = 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 0 3 0 2

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen