Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DEM U14 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 1 Luis Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
2 2 Fatih Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
3 6 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6
4 7 David Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
5 8 Niklas Schmider SK Lahr BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
6 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
7 10 Jonas Roseneck AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
8 11 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 11
9 12 Ruben Mantel Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
10 13 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 13
11 14 Henning Holinka Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 14
12 17 Niklas Preißler SV Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
13 20 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 20
14 21 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 21
15 23 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 23
16 26 Lennard Hoffmann AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 26
17 28 Jan-Okke Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 28
18 45 Max Lindow ESV Lok Raw Cottbus BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 45
19 4 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow ESV Eberswalde BRA Brandenburg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 4
20 15 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 15
21 16 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 16
22 18 Jirawat Wierzbicki SK König Tegel BER Berlin 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 18
23 19 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 19
24 27 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 27
25 38 Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 38
26 39 Robert Engel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 39
27 41 Jannis Lange SV Motor Wolgast MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 41
28 42 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 42
29 3 Bennet Biastoch AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
30 5 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
31 22 Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 22
32 24 Jan Brunner SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 24
33 25 Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 25
34 29 Cedric Recktenwald SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 29
35 30 Mathis Pfreundt Königsspringer SC HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 30
36 31 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 31
37 32 Donato Gutschenreiter Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 32
38 33 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
39 34 Jakob Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 34
40 35 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 35
41 36 Florian Lesny SK Niederbrechen HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 36
42 37 Sofian Righi Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 37
43 40 Jacob von Estorff PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 40
44 43 Marius Bajorski SV Hofheim HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 43
45 44 Kyrill Pysarenko SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 44
46 46 Arwid Rauch Ilmenauer SV THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 46

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen