Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 2 0 8 49½
2 = 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 7 1 1 47½
3 + 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 7 0 2 7 39½
4 - 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 6 1 2 45
5 + 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 1 2 43½
6 - 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 6 0 3 6 50½
7 - 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 6 0 3 6 46 356
8 + 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 5 2 2 6 46 341
9 + 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 6 0 3 6 39½
10 - 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 1 3 49
11 + 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 5 1 3 44
12 - 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 5 1 3 42 344½
13 - 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 5 1 3 42 336½
14 + 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 3 2 39½
15 - 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 2 39
16 - 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 38½
17 + 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 3 2 37½
18 - 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 4 2 5 45
19 - 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 4 2 3 5 39½ 328
20 + 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 2 3 5 39½ 303
21 + 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 4 2 5 38 317½
22 + 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 4 2 3 5 38 307
23 - 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 4 2 5 37
24 + 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 4 2 3 5 34½
25 + 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 3 5 33½
26 + 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 4 2 3 5 33
27 - 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 3 3 44½
28 - 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 3 3 41½
29 - 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 4 39 322½
30 - 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 1 4 39 312
31 + 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 1 4 32½
32 + 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 4 4 41
33 + 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 2 4 4 39 319½
34 - 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 2 4 3 4 39 319
35 - 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 4 3 4 39 291½
36 + 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 4 3 4 38
37 - 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 4 3 4 37½
38 + 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 4 4 37
39 - 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 4 3 4 36½ 295
40 - 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 2 4 4 36½ 279½
41 + 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 3 2 4 4 31½
42 - 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 3 2 4 4 30½
43 + 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 3 2 4 4 27½
44 - 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 5 39
45 - 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 1 5 37½ 314½
46 - 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 3 1 5 37½ 302½
47 - 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 5 36½
48 - 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 5 3 36
49 + 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 4 31
50 - 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 4 3 36½
51 = 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 4 4 3 32
52 - 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 2 2 5 3 30½
53 + 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 4 4 3 30
54 - 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 4 4 3 29½ 269½
55 = 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 4 4 3 29½ 268½
56 + 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 2 5 3 29 274
57 = 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 5 3 29 272
58 - 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 6 29½
59 = 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 2 6 2 27½
60 = 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 1 7 30

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen