Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 9 2 0 10 73
2 = 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 8 1 2 74
3 = 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 7 2 2 8 71½
4 + 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 7 1 3 73½
5 + 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 7 1 3 69½
6 + 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 6 3 2 68½
7 + 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 7 1 3 64½
8 + 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 7 0 4 7 70
9 - 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 7 0 4 7 65½
10 - 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 7 0 4 7 65
11 + 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 4 2 7 57½
12 - 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 6 1 4 70½
13 - 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 6 1 4 66½
14 + 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 6 1 4 63½
15 + 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 3 3 60
16 = 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 5 3 3 55
17 + 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 4 4 3 6 65½
18 + 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 4 3 6 63½
19 + 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 4 3 6 60½
20 + 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 4 3 6 59
21 - 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 4 3 6 58½
22 + 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 5 2 4 6 57½
23 - 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 5 2 4 6 54½ 589½
24 - 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 5 2 4 6 54½ 565½
25 + 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 5 3 61
26 + 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 4 3 4 60 600
27 - 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 3 4 60 582
28 - 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 5 3 58½ 597
29 + 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 5 1 5 58½ 584½
30 = 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 3 5 3 57½
31 = 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 3 4 57
32 = 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 5 3 56
33 + 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 5 1 5 50
34 = 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 4 3 4 49½
35 - 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 4 2 5 5 56½ 584
36 + 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 3 4 4 5 56½ 549
37 - 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 5 5 56
38 + 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 3 4 4 5 55½
39 + 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 6 3 5 54½
40 - 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 4 2 5 5 54
41 - 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 4 4 5 53½ 543½ 3 37
42 + 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 4 4 5 53½ 543½ 3 44
43 - 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 4 2 5 5 52½
44 + 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 4 2 5 5 44
45 - 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 5 4 54½
46 - 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 3 3 5 48
47 + 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 3 3 5 45½
48 - 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 6 4 59½
49 - 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 2 6 4 54½
50 + 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 4 5 4 48
51 - 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 6 4 47½
52 + 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 6 4 4 44½
53 + 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 6 4 43½
54 = 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 6 4 4 43
55 - 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 1 7 57½
56 = 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 5 5 49
57 = 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 2 3 6 46½
58 = 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 4 6 3 46
59 = 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 4 6 3 42½
60 = 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 2 8 2 46

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen