Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 2 0 7 39½
2 + 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 6 1 1 37
3 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 6 1 1 34
4 + 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 6 0 2 6 40
5 - 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 6 0 2 6 35½
6 + 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 6 0 2 6 30
7 + 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 1 2 37½
8 - 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 2 34½
9 + 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 1 29½
10 + 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 4 2 2 5 36
11 - 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 5 0 3 5 35
12 - 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 5 0 3 5 32½
13 + 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 4 2 2 5 30½
14 + 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 2 2 5 29½ 230
15 + 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 5 0 3 5 29½ 212
16 + 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 2 37
17 - 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 4 1 3 36
18 - 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 3 2 35
19 - 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 3 33
20 + 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 3 2 31 213½
21 - 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 2 31 211
22 = 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 1 3 30½
23 + 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 2 29
24 = 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 2 3 4 33½
25 + 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 2 4 2 4 31 218½
26 - 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 3 2 3 4 31 214½
27 + 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 4 2 4 30½
28 + 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 2 3 4 30
29 + 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 4 2 4 29½
30 + 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 4 2 4 29
31 + 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 3 2 3 4 28
32 + 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 2 3 4 27½ 197
33 = 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 2 3 4 27½ 195½
34 = 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 4 2 4 26½
35 - 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 3 4 25½
36 + 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 3 2 3 4 23
37 - 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 4 33½
38 - 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 4 32
39 - 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 3 3 29½
40 + 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 4 28
41 - 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 4 27½
42 + 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 1 4 26½
43 - 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 5 3 31½
44 - 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 0 5 3 30½
45 + 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 3 0 5 3 29
46 - 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 3 3 28 202
47 = 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 3 3 28 199½
48 - 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 2 2 4 3 24½ 189 2 35
49 - 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 2 2 4 3 24½ 189 2 39
50 + 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 2 2 4 3 22
51 + 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 3 4 25
52 + 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 3 4 24½
53 + 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 3 4 23½ 186
54 + 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 3 4 23½ 185½
55 - 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 3 4 22½
56 - 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 5 21
57 - 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 2 5 2 24
58 - 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 2 5 2 23
59 + 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 2 5 2 21
60 - 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 1 6 22½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen