Tabellenstand nach der 10. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 8 2 0 9 61
2 = 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 8 1 1 59½
3 + 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 6 2 2 7 56½
4 - 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 7 0 3 7 53½
5 + 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 7 0 3 7 50
6 = 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 6 1 3 60½
7 + 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 6 1 3 58½
8 - 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 1 3 58
9 - 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 5 3 2 57½
10 + 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 6 1 3 54½
11 + 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 6 1 3 52
12 - 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 6 0 4 6 59
13 + 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 4 2 6 46½
14 + 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 4 2 6 45½
15 + 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 5 2 3 6 43½
16 + 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 5 2 3 6 42½
17 + 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 5 2 3 6 42
18 + 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 4 3 3 53
19 - 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 5 1 4 52½
20 - 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 3 51
21 - 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 3 3 50½
22 - 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 3 3 49
23 - 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 3 3 48½
24 - 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 5 2 48
25 - 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 4 3 5 52
26 + 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 3 4 3 5 51½
27 - 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 4 2 4 5 48½
28 - 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 4 2 4 5 47
29 = 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 4 5 46½ 454
30 + 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 3 4 3 5 46½ 448½
31 + 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 2 4 5 46 451½
32 + 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 4 3 5 46 431½
33 + 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 4 5 46 417
34 + 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 4 2 4 5 40½
35 - 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 1 5 49
36 + 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 5 3 45½
37 + 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 4 1 5 45 427½
38 + 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 3 3 4 45 398
39 + 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 4 1 5 44½
40 + 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 5 3 44
41 - 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 1 5 41½
42 = 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 3 3 4 37½
43 - 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 5 4 50½
44 - 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 4 4 4 48
45 - 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 2 4 4 4 47½
46 + 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 4 4 4 47
47 - 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 2 5 4 46½
48 + 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 5 4 37½
49 - 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 3 2 5 4 36½
50 - 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 1 6 48
51 - 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 5 40½
52 + 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 3 5 37 376½
53 = 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 5 4 37 373
54 = 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 5 4 36
55 + 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 6 35½
56 - 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 4 5 3 42
57 - 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 2 2 6 3 39
58 - 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 4 5 3 37
59 = 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 3 6 34
60 = 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 1 8 36½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen