Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 3 0 0 3 4 9
2 = 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 3 4 3 2
3 + 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 0 0 3 4 3 23
4 - 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 0 0 3 10
5 - 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 0 0 3 9
6 - 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 2 1 0
7 + 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 1 0 4
8 + 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 1 0
9 - 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 1 2 5
10 + 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1 2 0 2 8
11 - 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 2 0 1 2 2 5
12 - 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 2 14
13 = 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 2 30
14 + 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 4 2 28
15 + 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 2 4 2 32
16 + 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 6
17 + 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 10
18 - 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 15
19 - 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 0 2 4 8 1
20 + 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 8
21 - 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 0 2
22 + 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 2 0 1 2 3 10
23 + 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 1 2 3 9
24 - 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 1 17
25 + 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 1 41
26 - 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 7
27 + 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1
28 + 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 9
29 - 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 8 1 13
30 - 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 8 1 22
31 + 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 8 1 34
32 + 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 8 1 40
33 + 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1 1 1 7 1
34 + 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 3 0 7 0
35 + 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 1 1 3 7 1
36 + 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 0 3 0 3 7 0
37 + 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 1 1 1
38 - 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 1
39 - 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 1 5
40 - 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 1 7
41 - 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 1 1 54
42 - 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1 0 2 1 4
43 - 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 2 1 4 8
44 - 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 4 7
45 + 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 1
46 + 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 0 2 1 8
47 + 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 2 1
48 - 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 2 1 7 1 52
49 - 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 0 2 1 7 1 56
50 + 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 1 0 2 1
51 + 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 2 1 2
52 - 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 2 ½
53 - 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 2 ½ 4
54 - 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 2 ½ 3 9
55 - 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 0 1 2 ½ 3
56 - 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 3 0 4
57 + 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 0 3 0 4
58 + 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 0 3 0 0 47
59 + 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 3 0 0 58
60 + 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 3 0

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen