Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 1
2 = 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 2
3 = 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 3
4 + 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 5
5 + 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 9
6 + 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 11
7 + 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 12
8 + 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 14
9 + 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 15
10 + 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 23
11 + 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 24
12 + 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 25
13 + 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 30
14 - 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1 1 0 1 4
15 + 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 0 1 19
16 + 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 0 1
17 - 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 6
18 - 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 7
19 - 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 10
20 - 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 13
21 - 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 17
22 - 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 18
23 - 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 20
24 - 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 22
25 - 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 26
26 - 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 27
27 - 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 28
28 - 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 29
29 + 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 32
30 + 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 41
31 + 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 42
32 + 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 44
33 - 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 51
34 + 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 54
35 + 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1
36 - 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 2 0 1 1
37 + 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 21
38 + 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 36
39 + 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 40
40 + 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 43
41 + 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 52
42 + 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 56
43 - 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 0 2 0 1 1
44 + 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 31
45 + 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 1 ½ 2 1 0 33
46 - 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 0 1 1 ½
47 + 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 48
48 + 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 1 ½ 1 2 0 50
49 + 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 35
50 + 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 39
51 + 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 45
52 + 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 53
53 + 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 55
54 + 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 60
55 - 0 0 0 0 0 1
56 - 0 0 0 0 0 2
57 - 0 0 0 0 0 3
58 - 0 0 0 0 0 4
59 - 0 0 0 0 0 5
60 - 0 0 0 0 0 6
61 - 0 0 0 0 0 7
62 - 0 0 0 0 0 8
63 - 0 0 0 0 0 9
64 - 0 0 0 0 0 10
65 - 0 0 0 0 0 11
66 - 0 0 0 0 0 12
67 - 0 0 0 0 0 13
68 - 0 0 0 0 0 14
69 - 0 0 0 0 0 15
70 - 0 0 0 0 0 16
71 - 0 0 0 0 0 17
72 - 0 0 0 0 0 18
73 - 0 0 0 0 0 19
74 - 0 0 0 0 0 20
75 - 0 0 0 0 0 21
76 - 0 0 0 0 0 22
77 - 0 0 0 0 0 23
78 - 0 0 0 0 0 24
79 - 0 0 0 0 0 25
80 - 0 0 0 0 0 26
81 - 0 0 0 0 0 27
82 - 0 0 0 0 0 28
83 - 0 0 0 0 0 29
84 - 0 0 0 0 0 30
85 - 0 0 0 0 0 31
86 - 0 0 0 0 0 32
87 - 0 0 0 0 0 33
88 - 0 0 0 0 0 34
89 - 0 0 0 0 0 35
90 - 0 0 0 0 0 36
91 - 0 0 0 0 0 37
92 - 0 0 0 0 0 38
93 - 0 0 0 0 0 39
94 - 0 0 0 0 0 40
95 - 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 2 0 0 49
96 - 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 37
97 - 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 47
98 - 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 57
99 - 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 58
100 - 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 59

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen