Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DEM U12 14.–22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 4 0 0 4
2 + 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 1 0 24½
3 - 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 0 24
4 + 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 0 8
5 + 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 3 1 0
6 - 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 0 1 3 9
7 - 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 3 0 1 3
8 + 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 0 1 3 8
9 + 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 3
10 + 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 1 3 7
11 + 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3
12 - 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 1 1 9 23
13 - 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 2 1 1 9 20½
14 - 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 1
15 - 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 1 1 8 23½
16 - 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 1 1 8 22
17 + 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 2 1 1 7
18 - 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 2 1 1 24½
19 + 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 1 23
20 + 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 22½ 2 20
21 + 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 22½ 2 41
22 + 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 6 23
23 + 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 3 0 6 22½
24 + 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 1 6 21
25 + 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 2 1 1
26 - 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1 2 1 2 9
27 - 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 2 2
28 - 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 2 1 2 8
29 + 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 2
30 - 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 1 2 7 24
31 + 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 2 2 7 23
32 - 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 1 2 7 19½
33 + 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 2 0 2 2 23 2 7
34 + 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 2 0 2 2 23 2 29
35 - 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 2 0 2 2 22½
36 - 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1 2 1 2 6
37 - 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 8
38 - 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 0 3 1
39 - 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 7 21
40 - 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 1 1 2 7 19½
41 + 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 1 1 2
42 + 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 6 21½
43 - 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1 1 2 6 20½
44 + 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 1 1 2 6 19½
45 - 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 2
46 + 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 1 1 2 5
47 + 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 1 1 2 24
48 + 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 2 20
49 + 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 2 2 1 21½
50 - 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 3 1 20
51 - 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 3 1 7
52 + 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 0 3 1 21½
53 - 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 1 0 3 1 20
54 - 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 1 0 3 1 6 20
55 - 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 3 1 6 19½
56 + 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 1 3 ½ 19½
57 - 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 3 ½ 18½
58 = 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 1 3 ½ 6
59 + 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 0 1 3 ½
60 - 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 4 0 6

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen