Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DEM U12 14. – 22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
2 2 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
3 3 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
4 4 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
5 5 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
6 6 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6
7 7 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
8 9 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
9 10 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
10 11 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 11
11 12 David Musiolik TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
12 13 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 13
13 14 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 14
14 15 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 15
15 17 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
16 18 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 18
17 19 Malte Hundrieser Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 19
18 20 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 20
19 22 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
20 23 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 23
21 24 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 24
22 25 Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 25
23 26 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 26
24 27 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 27
25 28 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 28
26 29 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 29
27 30 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
28 51 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 51
29 8 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 8
30 16 Nam Do SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 16
31 38 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 38
32 46 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 46
33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
53 21 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 21
53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
64 31 Fynn Pauls Uedemer SC NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 31
64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
66 32 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 32
66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
68 33 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
70 34 Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 34
70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
72 35 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 35
72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
74 36 Hagen Lommel TSG Eisenberg Schach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 36
74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
76 37 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 37
76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
79 39 Hannes Schille SV Groitzsch SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 39
79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
81 40 Edgar Parshykov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 40
81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
83 41 Jonathan Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 41
84 42 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 42
85 43 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 43
86 44 Jonas Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 44
87 45 Hakob Kostanyan SC Weisse Dame Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 45
88 47 Marc Krause SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 47
89 48 Tobias Kolb SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 48
90 49 Georg Jakob SG KK Hohentübingen WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 49
91 50 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 50
92 52 Kolja Maas Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 52
93 53 Baran Yüksel SV Bad Oldesloe SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 53
94 54 Alexander Kanzow KSV Göttingen NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 54
95 55 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 55
96 56 Jonas Riemann SK Bickenbach HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 56
97 57 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 57
98 58 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 58
99 59 Simon Karl SK Langen HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 59
100 60 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 60

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen