Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 7 1 1 48½
2 - 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 6 3 0 48
3 = 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 3 1 50
4 + 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 5 3 1 45½
5 + 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 5 0 44
6 + 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 6 1 2 40½
7 + 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 3 1 40
8 - 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 5 2 2 6 50
9 + 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 4 4 1 6 47
10 + 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 4 4 1 6 46½
11 + 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 2 6 46
12 + 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 5 2 2 6 44
13 - 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 6 0 6 43½
14 - 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 4 1 6 43
15 + 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 2 6 39
16 - 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 3 2 46½
17 - 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 4 3 2 46
18 - 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 5 1 3 45 336
19 - 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 45 327½
20 + 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 3 2 44½
21 - 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 3 2 43
22 + 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 3 41½ 350
23 + 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 3 2 41½ 338½
24 - 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 5 1 3 40½
25 + 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 37½
26 + 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 3 2 35½
27 - 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 5 0 4 5 44
28 + 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 4 2 3 5 43
29 - 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 4 2 3 5 42½
30 - 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 3 5 41 345½
31 + 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 4 2 3 5 41 320½
32 - 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 6 1 5 39
33 - 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 3 5 38½ 309½ 4 39
34 - 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 3 5 38½ 309½ 4 40
35 + 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 5 0 4 5 37½
36 + 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 5 0 4 5 37
37 - 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 4 2 5 36½
38 - 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 4 2 5 36 316
39 + 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 4 2 3 5 36 309
40 + 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 3 5 35
41 - 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 4 1 4 45½
42 - 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 4 43
43 + 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 1 4 42½
44 - 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 1 4 37½
45 + 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 4 1 4 37 318
46 + 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 4 1 4 37 311
47 - 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 1 4 33 303
48 + 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 3 3 3 33 290½
49 + 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 4 32
50 - 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 0 5 4 45
51 - 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 4 3 4 42½
52 - 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 4 4 40
53 - 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 4 0 5 4 39½
54 - 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 3 2 4 4 38
55 + 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 3 2 4 4 37½
56 - 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 3 2 4 4 35 305
57 + 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 2 4 3 4 35 285
58 + 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 4 0 5 4 33 297½
59 + 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 3 2 4 4 33 274
60 + 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 2 4 4 32½
61 + 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 4 4 29
62 + 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 4 4 28
63 - 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 3 1 5 39
64 - 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 1 5 36
65 + 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 3 1 5 34½
66 - 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 3 1 5 32½ 283
67 - 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 5 32½ 278
68 - 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 5 32
69 + 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 2 3 4 31½
70 + 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 5 29
71 + 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 5 28½ 287
72 + 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 5 28½ 277½
73 - 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 2 5 3 36
74 - 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 2 2 5 3 35½
75 - 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 4 3 34½
76 - 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 0 6 3 33½
77 - 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 5 3 31½
78 - 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 3 0 6 3 28½
79 - 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 6 35
80 - 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 6 34
81 + 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 1 6 24½
82 - 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 7 2 32
83 + 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 2 0 7 2 31
84 - 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 1 2 6 2 27½
85 - 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 7 2 24
86 = 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 9 0 27

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen