Tabellenstand nach der 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 8 1 1 58½
2 = 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 6 3 1 61
3 + 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 6 3 1 56 513
4 + 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 5 0 56 499½
5 - 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 4 1 7 62
6 + 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 5 4 1 7 56½
7 + 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 6 0 7 54
8 + 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 6 2 2 7 53½
9 - 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 4 1 7 49½
10 + 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 6 1 3 56
11 + 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 3 2 54
12 + 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 5 1 53½
13 - 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 6 1 3 53
14 + 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 5 3 2 52½
15 + 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 1 3 51½
16 - 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 5 2 3 6 62½
17 - 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 4 4 2 6 57
18 - 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 4 4 2 6 56½ 480½
19 - 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 3 6 56½ 480
20 + 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 3 6 52 474
21 + 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 5 2 3 6 52 470
22 - 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 3 6 50½
23 + 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 6 0 4 6 47½
24 + 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 2 3 6 46½
25 + 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 4 2 6 45½ 441½
26 + 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 4 2 6 45½ 436
27 - 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 4 2 6 45 443 4 14
28 - 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 4 2 6 45 443 4 31
29 - 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 3 3 56½
30 + 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 5 1 4 56
31 - 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 3 3 54½
32 - 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 4 3 3 52½
33 - 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 5 1 4 52
34 - 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 3 3 51½
35 = 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 5 1 4 48½
36 + 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 5 1 4 48
37 - 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 5 0 5 5 55
38 + 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 5 0 5 5 54
39 + 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 2 4 5 51½
40 - 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 4 2 4 5 51
41 - 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 6 2 5 50
42 - 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 4 5 49½
43 + 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 5 0 5 5 47½
44 + 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 4 2 4 5 46½
45 + 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 4 2 4 5 45 439½
46 - 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 4 2 4 5 45 422½
47 - 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 4 5 43½
48 + 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 5 0 5 5 42½ 418½
49 - 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 2 4 5 42½ 417
50 - 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 3 4 3 5 42½ 402½
51 + 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 4 2 4 5 42
52 + 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 4 5 37½
53 - 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 5 53
54 - 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 1 5 48½
55 - 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 3 4 47 439½
56 - 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 3 3 4 47 418½
57 + 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 5 42½
58 - 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 5 40
59 + 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 4 1 5 36½
60 + 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 5 36
61 - 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 4 4 4 53
62 + 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 3 2 5 4 49
63 + 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 2 5 4 45
64 - 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 2 4 4 4 43½
65 + 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 3 2 5 4 42 400½
66 + 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 3 2 5 4 42 395½
67 - 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 3 2 5 4 41½
68 - 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 3 2 5 4 41 402½
69 + 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 4 4 4 41 379
70 - 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 2 5 4 40½ 409
71 - 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 5 4 40½ 392
72 - 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 5 4 37
73 + 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 6 44
74 - 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 3 1 6 41½ 377
75 + 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 6 41½ 370½
76 - 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 2 3 5 38
77 - 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 6 36
78 - 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 0 7 3 41
79 - 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 6 3 37½
80 + 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 0 7 3 36½
81 + 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 3 0 7 3 35½ 370
82 - 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 3 0 7 3 35½ 360
83 - 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 1 7 31
84 = 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 1 2 7 2 35½
85 = 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 8 2 31½
86 = 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 10 0 33

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen