Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Freitag, 29.05.2015 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1607 7 Richard Bethke ½ : ½ Ruben Lutz 6 1524
2 1767 Alexander Krastev 1 : 0 Markus Kirchner 6 1594
3 1629 6 David Musiolik ½ : ½ Leopold Franziskus Wagner 6 1846
4 1656 Bao Anh Le Bui 0 : 1 Oliver Röhr 1453
5 1422 Erik Simukov 0 : 1 Laurin Haufe 1524
6 1419 Tillmann Marschall ½ : ½ Collin Colbow 1489
7 1493 5 Ole Zeuner 1 : 0 Hannes Hetzner 1361
8 1370 5 Ricardo Mailitis ½ : ½ Jakob Weihrauch 5 1594
9 1195 5 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen ½ : ½ Sören Evering 5 1551
10 1426 5 Robert Prieb 1 : 0 Keyvan Farokhi 5 1262
11 1363 5 Jan Pubantz 1 : 0 David Toval 5 1423
12 1418 5 Petro Lohvinov 0 : 1 Christoph Deutsch 5 1291
13 1126 5 Svenja Butenandt 0 : 1 Momchil Kosev 5 1391
14 1548 Jeremy Hommer 1 : 0 Elisa Reuter 1133
15 1481 Adam Lutz 1 : 0 Nalani Kurzweil 1209
16 1257 Hagen Stahnecker ½ : ½ Aaron Breß 1477
17 1292 Jonas Rempe 0 : 1 Till Stockmann 1442
18 1372 Jonas Jahrke ½ : ½ Da Huo 1179
19 1230 Dominik Kodalle 0 : 1 Lennart Schröder 1339
20 1457 4 Nico Antonio Schauties 0 : 1 Kristin Dietz 4 1249
21 1452 4 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Julius Pietsch 4 1202
22 1216 4 Nikita Schubert 1 : 0 Kilian Kruse 4 1346
23 1334 4 Dominik Laux 0 : 1 Oskar Volk 4 1078
24 1036 4 Max Reuter 0 : 1 Nick Henzgen 4 1269
25 1269 4 Enno Rockmann 0 : 1 Pauline Schmidt 4 1184
26 1110 Alicia Orlova 0 : 1 Johannes Pachmann 1308
27 1285 Lena Reichelt 1 : 0 Hagen Zwecker 1145
28 1220 Luis Gericke 1 : 0 Sara Baltic 1129
29 1147 Sijia Anna Liu 0 : 1 Til Joppich 1108
30 1104 Melissa Bayer 0 : 1 Jan Stillbauer 1146
31 1096 Vanessa Wiemann ½ : ½ Jeremy Ruppert 3 1147
32 1055 3 Mirjam Peglau 1 : 0 Luisa Bashylina 3 1223
33 897 3 Sali Youness 0 : 1 Elina Heutling 3 1140
34 1130 3 David Rashba 1 : 0 Alexandra Wallat 3 935
35 1124 3 Jakob von Rosen 0 : 1 Amy Charlize Breß 3 941
36 993 3 Lena Kalina 1 : 0 Felix Handschuh 3 1114
37 1108 3 Maximilian Wehrle 1 : 0 Anna Schneider 3 1060
38 948 Joshua Gehle 1 : 0 Michael Schupfer 1173
39 1015 Sonia Kriuckova 1 : 0 Lior Sklarski 1087
40 1120 2 Natalie Pflugradt 0 : 1 Benno Straub 1022
41 901 Isabel Klühs 1 : 0 Hugo Röste 2 1053
42 897 2 Lisa Adelhardt 0 : 1 Lotta Kieckbusch 1 749
43 Julian Schimke 1 : 0 Marie-Sophie Gossing 0 762