Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 6 2 0 7 37
2 + 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 6 1 1 38½
3 - 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 2 1 6 39½
4 - 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 5 2 1 6 38½
5 + 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 5 2 1 6 35½
6 + 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 4 0 6 34
7 + 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 4 3 1 36
8 + 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 5 0 34½ 238½
9 - 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 5 1 2 34½ 235½
10 + 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 3 1 33½
11 + 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 5 1 2 31½ 239½
12 + 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 5 1 2 31½ 218½
13 - 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 3 1 31
14 = 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 2 2 5 38½
15 - 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 4 1 5 38
16 - 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 4 1 5 36½
17 - 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 2 5 36
18 + 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 2 2 5 34½
19 - 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 4 2 2 5 34
20 + 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 2 5 33½ 236½
21 + 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 2 5 33½ 232
22 - 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 4 2 2 5 33 232
23 - 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 5 0 3 5 33 218
24 + 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 2 5 32½
25 + 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 2 5 29
26 + 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 2 5 28½
27 + 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 4 1 3 36
28 - 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 3 2 35½
29 - 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 3 33½ 242
30 - 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 3 33½ 216½
31 + 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 5 1 31
32 + 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 2 30 215½
33 - 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 1 3 30 215
34 - 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 3 2 29½
35 + 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 3 2 29
36 + 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 1 3 28½
37 + 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 1 3 26½
38 - 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 2 26
39 - 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 0 4 4 34½
40 = 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 4 2 4 33
41 + 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 3 2 3 4 32½ 217½ 3 37
42 + 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 3 2 3 4 32½ 217½ 3 45
43 + 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 4 0 4 4 31 225
44 + 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 3 4 31 213½
45 - 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 3 2 3 4 31 211
46 - 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 4 0 4 4 30½
47 - 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 4 0 4 4 30
48 + 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 3 4 29
49 + 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 3 2 3 4 27½
50 + 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 3 2 3 4 27
51 - 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 1 4 33½
52 - 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 3 1 4 30½
53 - 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 1 4 29½ 203
54 - 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 3 1 4 29½ 201½
55 - 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 3 1 4 29
56 + 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 3 26½
57 + 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 4 25½
58 + 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 4 25
59 - 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 3 1 4 24½
60 + 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 4 24 198
61 + 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 3 1 4 24 185½
62 - 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 2 2 4 3 30
63 - 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 2 2 4 3 27½ 202½
64 - 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 2 4 3 27½ 199
65 + 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 1 4 3 3 27
66 - 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 3 0 5 3 26½
67 + 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 3 3 26
68 + 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 3 0 5 3 25½ 212
69 - 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 3 0 5 3 25½ 190½
70 = 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 4 3 24 194
71 - 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 4 3 24 193
72 - 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 4 3 23½
73 + 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 4 3 23
74 + 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 3 0 5 3 21½
75 - 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 5 29
76 - 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 1 3 4 25½
77 + 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 5 25
78 - 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 5 24 191
79 + 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 5 24 183½
80 - 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 5 23½
81 - 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 6 2 25½
82 - 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 1 2 5 2 24
83 + 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 6 2 16½
84 - 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 1 6 19½
85 - 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1 0 7 1 24½
86 = 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 8 0 20½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen