Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW
1 = 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 2 0 6 28½
2 + 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 5 2 0 6 28
3 + 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 5 1 1 30
4 - 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 5 1 1 29½
5 + 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 5 1 1 25
6 = 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 4 0 5 28½
7 - 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 2 1 5 28
8 - 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 4 2 1 5 27½
9 + 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 4 0 5 26
10 + 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 4 2 1 5 25½
11 - 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 4 0 5 25
12 + 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 2 1 5 23 146½
13 + 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 5 0 2 5 23 138½
14 - 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 1 2 29½
15 - 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 3 1 27½
16 - 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 2 26½
17 + 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 26
18 - 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 3 1 25½
19 + 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 1 2 25
20 - 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 4 1 2 24½ 146
21 + 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 2 24½ 142½
22 + 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 4 1 2 23½
23 + 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 1 2 22
24 = 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 4 28½
25 - 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 4 26½
26 - 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 0 3 4 26
27 - 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 2 4 25½ 150
28 + 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 4 25½ 147½
29 + 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 2 4 24
30 + 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 4 0 3 4 23 146
31 + 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 4 0 3 4 23 145½ 4
32 + 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 4 1 4 23 145½ 2
33 - 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 4 22½
34 + 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 2 4 22
35 + 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 3 2 2 4 21½
36 + 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 2 4 20½
37 + 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 2 4 18½
38 - 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 3 1 3 27½ 154
39 - 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 1 3 27½ 147½
40 - 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 2 24½
41 + 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 3 1 3 23 142½
42 + 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 2 23 138
43 - 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 3 1 3 22 136½
44 - 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 1 3 22 134½
45 - 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 3 1 3 21½ 139
46 + 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 3 1 3 21½ 131½
47 - 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 3 2 21 146½
48 + 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 3 1 3 21 132
49 + 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 3 20½
50 + 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 3 1 3 18
51 - 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 3 0 4 3 26½
52 - 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 3 25
53 - 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 3 24
54 - 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 3 3 23½ 136
55 + 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 2 2 3 3 23½ 129
56 + 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 2 2 3 3 21½
57 - 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 2 3 3 21
58 - 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 4 3 20½ 134
59 - 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 3 0 4 3 20½ 131½
60 + 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 2 3 3 20½ 127½
61 - 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 3 3 20
62 - 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 2 2 3 3 19½
63 + 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 3 0 4 3 19
64 + 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 3 16½
65 - 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 4 22
66 + 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 1 3 3 21
67 + 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 4 19½ 124
68 + 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 19½ 122
69 + 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 1 3 3 19½ 119
70 - 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 4 19 127½
71 = 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 3 19 125½
72 = 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 1 4 19 121
73 - 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 18½
74 - 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 4 18
75 - 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 4 17½
76 - 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 5 2 21 140½
77 - 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 5 2 21 124½
78 + 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 5 2 18½
79 + 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 1 2 4 2 17 117
80 + 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 2 0 5 2 17 115
81 - 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 5 19
82 - 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 5 18½
83 - 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 1 5 15½
84 - 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1 0 6 1 19½
85 = 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 6 1 13½
86 = 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 7 0 15

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen