Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 28.05.2015 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1846 6 Leopold Franziskus Wagner 0 : 1 Richard Bethke 6 1607
2 1361 Hannes Hetzner 0 : 1 Alexander Krastev 1767
3 1524 5 Laurin Haufe ½ : ½ Markus Kirchner 1594
4 1419 5 Tillmann Marschall ½ : ½ Bao Anh Le Bui 5 1656
5 1391 5 Momchil Kosev 0 : 1 David Musiolik 5 1629
6 1524 5 Ruben Lutz 1 : 0 Svenja Butenandt 5 1126
7 1453 Oliver Röhr 1 : 0 Jan Pubantz 5 1363
8 1594 Jakob Weihrauch ½ : ½ Petro Lohvinov 1418
9 1489 Collin Colbow 1 : 0 Hagen Stahnecker 1257
10 1442 Till Stockmann 0 : 1 Erik Simukov 1422
11 1291 Christoph Deutsch ½ : ½ Robert Prieb 1426
12 1551 4 Sören Evering 1 : 0 Jonas Rempe 1292
13 1339 4 Lennart Schröder ½ : ½ Jeremy Hommer 4 1548
14 1184 4 Pauline Schmidt 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 4 1493
15 1179 4 Da Huo ½ : ½ Adam Lutz 4 1481
16 1423 4 David Toval 1 : 0 Dominik Laux 4 1334
17 1370 4 Ricardo Mailitis 1 : 0 Enno Rockmann 4 1269
18 1262 4 Keyvan Farokhi 1 : 0 Kilian Kruse 4 1346
19 1308 Johannes Pachmann 0 : 1 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen 4 1195
20 1477 Aaron Breß 1 : 0 Sijia Anna Liu 1147
21 1145 Hagen Zwecker 0 : 1 Jonas Jahrke 1372
22 1249 Kristin Dietz ½ : ½ Julius Pietsch 1202
23 1146 Jan Stillbauer 0 : 1 Dominik Kodalle 1230
24 1133 Elisa Reuter 1 : 0 Luis Gericke 1220
25 1209 Nalani Kurzweil 1 : 0 Melissa Bayer 1104
26 1124 3 Jakob von Rosen 0 : 1 Nico Antonio Schauties 3 1457
27 1114 3 Felix Handschuh 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 3 1452
28 1108 3 Til Joppich ½ : ½ Lena Reichelt 3 1285
29 1269 3 Nick Henzgen 1 : 0 David Rashba 3 1130
30 1055 3 Mirjam Peglau 0 : 1 Nikita Schubert 3 1216
31 1147 3 Jeremy Ruppert 0 : 1 Oskar Volk 3 1078
32 1140 3 Elina Heutling 0 : 1 Max Reuter 3 1036
33 1223 Luisa Bashylina ½ : ½ Lena Kalina 993
34 1129 Sara Baltic 1 : 0 Joshua Gehle 948
35 1087 Lior Sklarski 0 : 1 Alicia Orlova 1110
36 941 Amy Charlize Breß ½ : ½ Maximilian Wehrle 1108
37 1022 Benno Straub 0 : 1 Vanessa Wiemann 1096
38 935 Alexandra Wallat ½ : ½ Isabel Klühs 2 901
39 1060 2 Anna Schneider 1 : 0 Lisa Adelhardt 2 897
40 1053 2 Hugo Röste 0 : 1 Sali Youness 2 897
41 1173 Michael Schupfer 1 : 0 Julian Schimke
42 762 0 Marie-Sophie Gossing 0 : 1 Sonia Kriuckova 1015
43 749 1 Lotta Kieckbusch 0 : 1 Natalie Pflugradt 1 1120