Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 1 0 21½
2 + 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 5 1 0 20
3 + 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 4 2 0 5 19½
4 - 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 4 1 1 22½
5 - 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 1 1 21
6 + 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 3 0 20½
7 + 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 4 1 1 18½
8 + 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 0 18 94
9 + 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 3 0 18 90½
10 - 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 4 1 1 17½ 95½
11 + 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 4 1 1 17½ 91½
12 + 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 1 4 20½
13 - 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 0 2 4 20
14 - 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 2 1 4 19½
15 + 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 2 4 19 92½
16 + 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 4 0 4 19 91½
17 - 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 3 2 1 4 18½
18 + 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 0 2 4 18
19 = 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 1 4 17½ 93
20 + 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 0 2 4 17½ 92
21 + 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 4 0 2 4 17
22 - 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 2 1 4 16
23 - 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 2 1 4 14½
24 - 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 21½
25 - 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 21 93½
26 - 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 3 1 2 21 92½
27 - 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 1 2 20½
28 + 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 2 18 86½
29 - 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 3 1 2 18 82½
30 + 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 3 1 2 16 84½
31 + 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 1 2 16 82
32 + 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 3 1 2 15½
33 + 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 2 14½
34 - 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 3 0 3 3 19½ 87½
35 - 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 2 2 2 3 19½ 85½
36 + 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 2 2 3 19
37 - 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 2 3 18½
38 + 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 0 3 3 18 88
39 = 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 2 2 2 3 18 84½
40 + 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 2 3 18 84
41 - 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 3 0 3 3 17½ 89½
42 + 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 3 0 3 3 17½ 85
43 - 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 4 1 3 16½ 91
44 - 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 2 3 16½ 88
45 - 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 2 3 16½ 85½
46 - 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 2 3 16
47 - 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 2 2 3 15½ 86
48 + 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 2 3 15½ 82
49 + 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 2 2 3 15
50 - 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 2 3 14½ 86
51 + 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 3 14½ 80
52 - 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 2 2 2 3 14 86½
53 + 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 3 3 14 85
54 - 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 2 3 13
55 + 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 2 1 3 17½
56 - 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 2 1 3 17
57 - 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 3 16 80
58 + 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 3 16 77
59 - 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 2 1 3 15½ 81
60 + 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 2 1 3 15½ 79
61 - 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 3 15
62 - 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 1 3 14
63 + 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 2 1 3 12½ 81
64 - 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 3 12½ 78
65 + 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 11 78 2 64
66 + 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 3 11 78 2 78
67 = 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 1 2 3 2 17
68 - 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 4 2 15½
69 - 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 4 2 14½ 79½
70 + 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 2 0 4 2 14½ 77
71 + 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 3 2 14
72 - 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 0 4 2 13½
73 + 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 3 2 13 79½
74 - 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 4 2 13 76½
75 - 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 4 14½
76 + 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 4 14 76½
77 - 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 4 14 76
78 - 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 4 13 76½
79 - 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 0 3 3 13 75½
80 + 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 1 4 11
81 - 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1 0 5 1 15½
82 - 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 5 1 15
83 + 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 0 2 4 1 13 70½
84 - 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 1 0 5 1 13 68
85 + 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 5 1
86 - 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 6 0 10½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen