Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 27.05.2015 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1767 Alexander Krastev 0 : 1 Richard Bethke 5 1607
2 1656 Bao Anh Le Bui ½ : ½ Leopold Franziskus Wagner 1846
3 1594 Markus Kirchner 1 : 0 Collin Colbow 1489
4 1363 Jan Pubantz ½ : ½ Ruben Lutz 1524
5 1418 Petro Lohvinov 0 : 1 Hannes Hetzner 1361
6 1594 4 Jakob Weihrauch ½ : ½ Tillmann Marschall 1419
7 1629 4 David Musiolik 1 : 0 David Toval 4 1423
8 1551 4 Sören Evering 0 : 1 Momchil Kosev 4 1391
9 1524 4 Laurin Haufe 1 : 0 Enno Rockmann 4 1269
10 1481 4 Adam Lutz 0 : 1 Svenja Butenandt 4 1126
11 1426 4 Robert Prieb ½ : ½ Oliver Röhr 4 1453
12 1548 Jeremy Hommer ½ : ½ Christoph Deutsch 4 1291
13 1230 Dominik Kodalle 0 : 1 Till Stockmann 1442
14 1422 Erik Simukov 1 : 0 Melissa Bayer 1104
15 1257 Hagen Stahnecker 1 : 0 Johannes Pachmann 1308
16 1292 Jonas Rempe 1 : 0 Nalani Kurzweil 1209
17 1220 Luis Gericke 0 : 1 Lennart Schröder 3 1339
18 1493 3 Ole Zeuner 1 : 0 Nikita Schubert 3 1216
19 1202 3 Julius Pietsch ½ : ½ Aaron Breß 3 1477
20 1457 3 Nico Antonio Schauties 0 : 1 Da Huo 3 1179
21 1452 3 Antonia Ziegenfuß - : + Pauline Schmidt 3 1184
22 1372 3 Jonas Jahrke ½ : ½ Jan Stillbauer 3 1146
23 1036 3 Max Reuter 0 : 1 Ricardo Mailitis 3 1370
24 1346 3 Kilian Kruse 1 : 0 Til Joppich 3 1108
25 1334 3 Dominik Laux 1 : 0 Mirjam Peglau 3 1055
26 1195 3 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen 1 : 0 Nick Henzgen 3 1269
27 1078 3 Oskar Volk 0 : 1 Keyvan Farokhi 3 1262
28 1285 Lena Reichelt ½ : ½ Felix Handschuh 1114
29 1110 Alicia Orlova 0 : 1 Kristin Dietz 1249
30 1147 Sijia Anna Liu 1 : 0 Lior Sklarski 1087
31 948 Joshua Gehle 0 : 1 Hagen Zwecker 1145
32 941 Amy Charlize Breß 0 : 1 Elisa Reuter 1133
33 1130 David Rashba ½ : ½ Jakob von Rosen 1124
34 1096 2 Vanessa Wiemann ½ : ½ Luisa Bashylina 2 1223
35 1060 2 Anna Schneider 0 : 1 Jeremy Ruppert 2 1147
36 1053 2 Hugo Röste 0 : 1 Elina Heutling 2 1140
37 1108 2 Maximilian Wehrle ½ : ½ Alexandra Wallat 2 935
38 993 Lena Kalina 1 : 0 Michael Schupfer 1173
39 1015 Sonia Kriuckova 0 : 1 Sara Baltic 1129
40 Julian Schimke 0 : 1 Benno Straub 1022
41 1120 1 Natalie Pflugradt 0 : 1 Lisa Adelhardt 1 897
42 901 1 Isabel Klühs 1 : 0 Lotta Kieckbusch 1 749
43 897 1 Sali Youness 1 : 0 Marie-Sophie Gossing 0 762