Startrangliste
DEM U16 22. – 30.08.2021 in Willingen

Nr. Tit. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 FM Bethke, Richard FM Richard Bethke SF Neuberg HES Hessen 2313 2337
2 FM Colbow, Collin FM Collin Colbow SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 2298 2356
3 Pubantz, Jan Jan Pubantz HSK Lister Turm NDS Niedersachsen 2259 2268
4 Musiolik, David David Musiolik SV Worms 1878 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2258 2286
5 Hommer, Jeremy Jeremy Hommer SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 2153 2172
6 Weihrauch, Jakob Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2149 2137
7 Farokhi, Keyvan Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2144 2045
8 Laux, Dominik Dominik Laux SV 1920 Hofheim HES Hessen 2138 2085
9 Eilenberg, Jonas Jonas Eilenberg SV Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 2122 2087
10 Haack, Kevin Kevin Haack SC Bad Soden HES Hessen 2118 2076
11 Arakelian, Aik Aik Arakelian Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2087 2052
12 Milare, Tyron Tyron Milare SC Empor Potsdam 1952 BRA Brandenburg 2076 2161
13 Bui, Bao Anh Le Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2072 2179
14 Müller, Magnus Magnus Müller ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 2072 2147
15 Lutz, Ruben Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2069 2108
16 Gallasch, Jonas Jonas Gallasch Schachgemeinschaft Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2068 2046
17 Haufe, Laurin Laurin Haufe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2057 2013
18 Bornholdt, Joa Max Joa Max Bornholdt Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2017 1993
19 Chassard, Cedric Cedric Chassard SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 2001 1971
20 Albert, Markus Markus Albert SC Ansbach 1855 BAY Bayern 1993 1951
21 Nied, Pascal Pascal Nied SC Untergrombach 46 BAD Baden 1973 1870
22 Ponomarev, Maximilian Maximilian Ponomarev Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 1964 1940
23 Klugstedt, Vincent C. Vincent C. Klugstedt Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1948 1932
24 Tovmasyan, Minas Minas Tovmasyan TuS Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1916 1869
25 Rohde, Niclas Niclas Rohde 1. Schachclub Anhalt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1879 1591
26 Alhamid, Mohamad Mohamad Alhamid Delmenhorster SK V 1931 BRE Bremen 1826 1652
27 Lohmann, Laurin Laurin Lohmann VfL Leipheim 1898 BAY Bayern 1796 1810
28 Kulm, Justin Justin Kulm SG Donautal Tuttlingen WÜR Württemberg 1628

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)