Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde
DEM U12 22. – 30.08.2021 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 2 Hussain Besou LSV Turm Lippstadt NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 1 1 35
2 = 15 Tom Dordevic Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 1 1 31
3 + 3 Sebastian Marcel Haubold SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 1 6 31½
4 + 9 Philipp Leon Klaska Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 1 6 29½
5 - 14 Christian Lucas Haubold SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 3 1 34
6 = 12 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 3 1 30½
7 + 5 Tim Sauer Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 4 3 1 29½
8 + 11 Benedikt Huber SK Kelheim 1920 BAY Bayern 5 1 2 28
9 + 1 Finn Helms SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 4 2 2 5 37
10 - 6 Levi Malinowsky SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 0 3 5 35½
11 + 17 Bagrat Torosyan SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 5 0 3 5 34½
12 + 27 Laurin Jahnz SK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau BER Berlin 4 2 2 5 33
13 + 20 Elias Wunderlich SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 3 4 1 5 32
14 - 4 Laertes Neuhoff Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 0 3 5 31
15 - 13 David Fruth USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 2 2 5 28
16 - 16 Yunong Elias Lu Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 4 2 2 5 24
17 = 25 Emil Frederick Schuricht Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 2 36½
18 - 22 Nico Aniol VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 3 3 2 36
19 + 37 Maximilian Shkundin TuS Makkabi Ffm HES Hessen 4 1 3 35½
20 + 28 Jakob Herrmann SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 3 2 34
21 - 23 Lloyd Shang Burkart SV 1920 Hofheim HES Hessen 4 1 3 32
22 = 38 Levin Uyar SC Untergrombach 46 BAD Baden 4 1 3 31½
23 - 41 Nils Magnus Kuhlmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 3 31
24 + 10 David Goldmann Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 3 3 2 30
25 + 18 Alessandro Gärtner Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 3 28½
26 = 26 Ivan Chugunov SC Ostfildern 1952 WÜR Württemberg 3 2 3 4 36½
27 + 24 Mika Dorendorf Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 4 0 4 4 33
28 + 34 Jakob Nönnig Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 3 4 31½ 218
29 - 19 Bruno Engel Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 4 4 31½ 215
30 - 50 Rouven Wieser SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 BAD Baden 4 0 4 4 28
31 + 8 Christian Zobel SC Borussia Lichtenberg BER Berlin 3 2 3 4 27
32 + 36 Jonas Bangert KSV Rochade Braunschweig NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 3 4 26½
33 - 30 Max Kullmann TuS Coswig 1920 SAC Sachsen 4 0 4 4 25½
34 - 21 Julian Braun Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 3 1 4 33½
35 + 35 Calvin Wolff Heilbronner SV WÜR Württemberg 2 3 3 30½
36 + 40 Nicolas Birkenheier SVG Saarbrücken 1970 SAA Saarland 2 3 3 29½
37 + 39 Simon Lehmann SV Babelsberg 03 BER Berlin 3 1 4 28
38 + 32 Theo Kullmann TuS Coswig 1920 SAC Sachsen 2 3 3 27½
39 - 29 Luka Xue Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 3 26½
40 + 53 Mattes Detjen SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 3 1 4 25
41 - 49 Jannis Rödel SVG CAISSA Kassel HES Hessen 3 1 4 22
42 - 31 Luca Theviot SK CAÏSSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau BER Berlin 2 2 4 3 32½
43 - 33 Sven-Jonas Middendorf SV Hellas Nauen BRA Brandenburg 3 0 5 3 30½
44 - 7 Alexander Bräutigam SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 4 3 28½
45 - 45 Arvid Schaudienst TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 0 5 3 26
46 + 48 Shayan Jumah SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 4 3 25½
47 - 46 Sebastian Mündörfer SK Rinteln NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 5 35½
48 - 47 Nikita Weber Vorwärts Orient Mainz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 3 4 30
49 + 42 Leonas Bock SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar THÜ Thüringen 2 1 5 23½
50 - 51 Justus Lumma TuS Varrel BRE Bremen 1 3 4 22½
51 - 55 Konstantin Quartz SVG Saarbrücken 1970 SAA Saarland 2 1 5 22
52 - 44 Jan-Hendrik Schröder SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 6 2 26½
53 - 43 Yuxuan Meng SV 1947 Walldorf BAD Baden 1 2 5 2 26
54 = 54 Julius Ehses SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler SAA Saarland 1 2 5 2 24
55 + 52 Lio Keanu Wellßow HSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 6 22
56 - 56 Felix Rückel SVG Saarbrücken 1970 SAA Saarland 1 1 6 20½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen