Ergebnisse 1. Runde
ODJM A 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Sonntag, 09.06.2019 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2242 Jasper Holtel 1 : 0 Raphael Kracht 1975
2 1975 Maksim Nasoyan 0 : 1 Patrick Terhuven 2205
3 2195 Cedric Oberhofer 1 : 0 Jannis Weber 1969
4 1960 Jonas Kreutz ½ : ½ David Kardoeus 2195
5 2189 Henrik Hesse 1 : 0 Richard Martin 1956
6 1952 Jannik Rothenberg 0 : 1 Simon Knudsen 2179
7 2171 Samuel Weber 1 : 0 Thore Meiwes 1949
8 1943 Kevin Kesselmeier 0 : 1 Lukas Schimnatkowski 2156
9 2140 Tim Ronge ½ : ½ Tom Linus Bosselmann 1942
10 1937 Marius Bajorski 0 : 1 Georg Tscheuschner 2140
11 2129 Lukas Wanner 1 : 0 Felix Bender 1934
12 1933 Miriam Weimert 0 : 1 Jakob Hartmann 2126
13 2125 Leonhard Ortmeier ½ : ½ Robin Gallasch 1930
14 1929 Yannick Kemper 0 : 1 Nico Stelmaszyk 2121
15 2114 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Aaron Matthes 1923
16 1923 Christian Gluma ½ : ½ Fabian Stemmler 2111
17 2095 Paul-Luca Wübker 1 : 0 Jan Helmer 1921
18 1916 Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 2088
19 2086 Vitaly Garbuz 1 : 0 Franziska Fröhlich 1912
20 1905 Friedrich Reucker 0 : 1 Jacob von Estorff 2086
21 2080 Lenhard Biermann 1 : 0 Adrian Kamp 1904
22 1904 Stefan Leser 0 : 1 Lando Korten 2074
23 2074 David Wachinger 1 : 0 Lucas Pepi 1903
24 1903 Taron Khachatryan ½ : ½ Jan Dette 2070
25 2063 Alexander Doll 1 : 0 Tobias Brockmeyer 1903
26 1903 Jonas Vincent Jurga 0 : 1 Tobias Brunner 2046
27 2037 Alfred Parvanyan 1 : 0 Magnus Müller 1899
28 1884 Philip Reimer 1 : 0 Jan Brunner 2034
29 2033 Felix Gerlach 1 : 0 Cedric Recktenwald 1881
30 1880 Alwin Mainka ½ : ½ Justus Bargsten 2031
31 2031 Nikita Gorainow 0 : 1 Florian Schrepp 1878
32 1872 Kevin Zha 0 : 1 Maximilian Lohr 2029
33 2027 Tobias Kolb ½ : ½ Niklas Noever 1872
34 1866 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert ½ : ½ Katrin Leser 2022
35 2013 Imamali Askerov ½ : ½ Jonas Dornieden 1864
36 1846 Tom Behringer 1 : 0 Luis Paeslack 2010
37 2009 Kevin Beesk 1 : 0 Helene Flach 1836
38 1834 Yaroslav Yaroshenko ½ : ½ Lorenz Schilay 2007
39 2005 Michael Kotyk 1 : 0 Anton Weigand 1832
40 1827 Luca Uhlendorff ½ : ½ Richard Muckle 2000
41 1998 Felix Teichert 1 : 0 Vincent C. Klugstedt 1824
42 1819 Katharina Reinecke ½ : ½ Lorenz Hofmann 1998
43 1995 Boris Fistoul 1 : 0 Meikel Jenner 1816
44 1813 Alexander Kratz 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund 1989
45 1982 Stefan Schlick 1 : 0 Lasse Struck 1799
46 1798 Marcel Baumann + : - N. N.