Ergebnisse 5. Runde
ODJM B 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 23.05.2018 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1746 4 Tobias Brockmeyer ½ : ½ Tim Lehmann 4 1668
2 1882 Tobias Brunner 1 : 0 Maximilian Thorz 1745
3 1813 Fynn Pauls 1 : 0 Sebastian Knerr 1742
4 1741 Nazik Yeremyan ½ : ½ Aaron Breß 1786
5 1672 Wilhelm Grunert ½ : ½ Matti Adelmeyer 3 1834
6 1834 3 Jannik Rothenberg 1 : 0 Christopher Stork 3 1672
7 1635 3 Eva Schilay ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 3 1767
8 1633 3 Gustaf Klühs ½ : ½ Benjamin Matthes 3 1751
9 1728 3 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 1 : 0 Linda Kovac 3 1564
10 1412 3 Irmin Mainka ½ : ½ Marie Oberhofer 3 1681
11 1812 Ben-Luca Petri 1 : 0 Julian-Frank Reuter 1652
12 1644 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Dominik Wieber 1806
13 1791 Miriam Weimert 1 : 0 Niklas Noever 1637
14 1783 Jonas Diegel 1 : 0 Alessandro Cozzuto 1635
15 1629 Tom Werner 1 : 0 Cem Celik 1778
16 1778 Xenia Walow 1 : 0 Robin Leonard Straßburg 1639
17 1742 Patrick Strack ½ : ½ Paul Seinsoth 1616
18 1614 Susan Reyher 0 : 1 Arne Schmidt 1727
19 1719 Edward Schneider 0 : 1 Sönke Leßmann 1604
20 1599 Eddi Wichert ½ : ½ Johannes Fromm 1700
21 1590 Nico Hoppe 0 : 1 Carolin Kublanov 1689
22 1678 Pascal Laag ½ : ½ Tom Weber 1433
23 1511 Felix Rösch 0 : 1 Kevin Zha 1666
24 1666 Simon Bilecen 1 : 0 Jakob Rautenberg 1531
25 1663 Thomas Limberg 1 : 0 Pauline Schmidt 1371
26 1336 Anna Huppert ½ : ½ Ekaterina Alferova 2 1775
27 1766 2 Sebastian Zieringer 1 : 0 Lukas Schulze 2 1562
28 1743 2 Meikel Jenner 1 : 0 Freja Svane 2 1553
29 1549 2 Lukas Johlke ½ : ½ Nicole Garbuz 2 1687
30 1525 2 Hauke Raasch ½ : ½ Florian Fuchs 2 1674
31 1661 2 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Charlotte Eulitz 2 1530
32 1480 2 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Jakob von Rosen 2 1625
33 1617 2 Lena von Jan ½ : ½ David Hungeling 2 1435
34 1603 2 Hannah Zell ½ : ½ Simon Borgmann 2 1445
35 1595 2 Alexander Poggemann ½ : ½ Minh Dat Tran 2 1337
36 1418 2 Maria Schilay 0 : 1 Elizabeth Kublanov 2 1574
37 1346 2 Marlon Bock ½ : ½ Carolin Frank 2 1571
38 1570 Louis von der Weyden ½ : ½ Tobias Kolb 1764
39 1752 Paul Schelhorn 0 : 1 Sarah Peglau 1558
40 1537 Sinan Kistner 0 : 1 Nina Rothenberg 1709
41 1694 Niels Bennett Lilienthal ½ : ½ Natalie Pflugradt 1514
42 1673 Paul Plum ½ : ½ Nick Henzgen 1527
43 1622 Maximilian Chlechowitz 0 : 1 Philipp Stülcken 1481
44 1456 Lorenz Johlke 0 : 1 Luca Uhlendorff 1617
45 1518 Rijad Ljuca ½ : ½ Stefanie Silber 1609
46 1604 Marvin Grob ½ : ½ Ana Seliokaite 1337
47 1445 Franciszek Waligora ½ : ½ Josef Kögel 1573
48 1325 Jan-Luca Dauwe ½ : ½ Stefan Bardorz 1 1671
49 1706 1 Joshua Sky Hoke 1 : 0 Alexander Brunner 1 1434
50 1458 1 Maria Graf ½ : ½ Moritz Riegler 1 1606
51 1439 1 Malina Lange 1 : 0 Keana Lorenz 1 1553
52 1540 1 Lukas Becker ½ : ½ Timon Götz 1 1413
53 1434 1 Marc Toth ½ : ½ Marvin Kieselbach 1 1496
54 1493 1 Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert 1 : 0 Cillian Frank 1 1328
55 1471 1 Kai Hövert 1 : 0 Sophie Färber 1 1349
56 1465 1 Maik Maul 0 : 1 Dominik König 1 1296
57 1518 ½ Max Reuter 1 : 0 Hannah Ramien ½ 1337
58 1291 ½ Emma Joe Trams 0 : 1 Luise Hallfarth ½ 1314
59 1377 0 Johannes Hierl 1 : 0 Philipp Ziming Guo 0 1392
60 1599 ½ Alwin Mainka 1 : 0 Adrian Abou Wally 0 1355