Ergebnisse 3. Runde
ODJM B 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Montag, 21.05.2018 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1678 2 Pascal Laag 0 : 1 Fynn Pauls 2 1813
2 1778 2 Xenia Walow 0 : 1 Wilhelm Grunert 2 1672
3 1668 2 Tim Lehmann 1 : 0 Benjamin Matthes 2 1751
4 1746 2 Tobias Brockmeyer 1 : 0 Jakob von Rosen 2 1625
5 1743 2 Meikel Jenner 0 : 1 Linda Kovac 2 1564
6 1644 2 Mareike Wastian ½ : ½ Johannes Fromm 2 1700
7 1418 2 Maria Schilay 0 : 1 Marie Oberhofer 2 1681
8 1412 2 Irmin Mainka 0 : 1 Tobias Brunner 1882
9 1834 Jannik Rothenberg ½ : ½ Nicole Garbuz 1687
10 1812 Ben-Luca Petri 1 : 0 Kevin Zha 1666
11 1791 Miriam Weimert ½ : ½ Gustaf Klühs 1633
12 1673 Paul Plum 0 : 1 Aaron Breß 1786
13 1637 Niklas Noever ½ : ½ Cem Celik 1778
14 1635 Alessandro Cozzuto ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 1767
15 1766 Sebastian Zieringer ½ : ½ Robin Leonard Straßburg 1639
16 1629 Tom Werner 0 : 1 Maximilian Thorz 1745
17 1604 Marvin Grob 0 : 1 Sebastian Knerr 1742
18 1614 Susan Reyher 0 : 1 Nazik Yeremyan 1741
19 1511 Felix Rösch 1 : 0 Arne Schmidt 1727
20 1719 Edward Schneider 1 : 0 Philipp Stülcken 1481
21 1599 Eddi Wichert 1 : 0 Carolin Kublanov 1689
22 1595 1 Alexander Poggemann 0 : 1 Matti Adelmeyer 1 1834
23 1570 1 Louis von der Weyden ½ : ½ Dominik Wieber 1 1806
24 1783 1 Jonas Diegel 1 : 0 Carolin Frank 1 1571
25 1553 1 Freja Svane 1 : 0 Ekaterina Alferova 1 1775
26 1530 1 Charlotte Eulitz ½ : ½ Tobias Kolb 1 1764
27 1752 1 Paul Schelhorn ½ : ½ Jakob Rautenberg 1 1531
28 1742 1 Patrick Strack ½ : ½ Natalie Pflugradt 1 1514
29 1728 1 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 1 : 0 Nick Henzgen 1 1527
30 1537 1 Sinan Kistner ½ : ½ Florian Fuchs 1 1674
31 1518 1 Rijad Ljuca 0 : 1 Christopher Stork 1 1672
32 1666 1 Simon Bilecen 1 : 0 Marvin Kieselbach 1 1496
33 1661 1 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Maria Graf 1 1458
34 1480 1 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Julian-Frank Reuter 1 1652
35 1465 1 Maik Maul 0 : 1 Eva Schilay 1 1635
36 1622 1 Maximilian Chlechowitz ½ : ½ Simon Borgmann 1 1445
37 1435 1 David Hungeling 1 : 0 Luca Uhlendorff 1 1617
38 1617 1 Lena von Jan ½ : ½ Tom Weber 1 1433
39 1346 1 Marlon Bock 0 : 1 Paul Seinsoth 1 1616
40 1337 1 Ana Seliokaite ½ : ½ Stefanie Silber 1 1609
41 1336 1 Anna Huppert ½ : ½ Sönke Leßmann 1 1604
42 1603 1 Hannah Zell 0 : 1 Pauline Schmidt 1 1371
43 1663 ½ Thomas Limberg 1 : 0 Cillian Frank 1 1328
44 1471 ½ Kai Hövert ½ : ½ Moritz Riegler ½ 1606
45 1456 ½ Lorenz Johlke 1 : 0 Alwin Mainka ½ 1599
46 1590 ½ Nico Hoppe 1 : 0 Sophie Färber ½ 1349
47 1325 ½ Jan-Luca Dauwe ½ : ½ Elizabeth Kublanov ½ 1574
48 1573 ½ Josef Kögel 1 : 0 Hannah Ramien ½ 1337
49 1549 ½ Lukas Johlke ½ : ½ Minh Dat Tran ½ 1337
50 1445 0 Franciszek Waligora ½ : ½ Nina Rothenberg 0 1709
51 1706 0 Joshua Sky Hoke 0 : 1 Malina Lange 0 1439
52 1694 0 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1 : 0 Alexander Brunner 0 1434
53 1434 0 Marc Toth 0 : 1 Stefan Bardorz 0 1671
54 1562 0 Lukas Schulze 1 : 0 Timon Götz 0 1413
55 1377 0 Johannes Hierl 0 : 1 Sarah Peglau 0 1558
56 1355 0 Adrian Abou Wally 0 : 1 Keana Lorenz 0 1553
57 1296 0 Dominik König 0 : 1 Lukas Becker 0 1540
58 1525 0 Hauke Raasch 1 : 0 Philipp Ziming Guo 0 1392
59 1518 0 Max Reuter ½ : ½ Luise Hallfarth 0 1314
60 1291 0 Emma Joe Trams ½ : ½ Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert 0 1493