Ergebnisse 1. Runde
ODJM B 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Sonntag, 20.05.2018 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1882 Tobias Brunner ½ : ½ Moritz Riegler 1606
2 1604 Marvin Grob 1 : 0 Matti Adelmeyer 1834
3 1834 Jannik Rothenberg 1 : 0 Sönke Leßmann 1604
4 1603 Hannah Zell 0 : 1 Fynn Pauls 1813
5 1812 Ben-Luca Petri ½ : ½ Alwin Mainka 1599
6 1599 Eddi Wichert 1 : 0 Dominik Wieber 1806
7 1791 Miriam Weimert 1 : 0 Alexander Poggemann 1595
8 1590 Nico Hoppe ½ : ½ Aaron Breß 1786
9 1783 Jonas Diegel ½ : ½ Elizabeth Kublanov 1574
10 1573 Josef Kögel ½ : ½ Cem Celik 1778
11 1778 Xenia Walow 1 : 0 Carolin Frank 1571
12 1570 Louis von der Weyden 0 : 1 Ekaterina Alferova 1775
13 1291 Emma Joe Trams 0 : 1 Linda Kovac 1564
14 1562 Lukas Schulze 0 : 1 Leander Arnold 1767
15 1766 Sebastian Zieringer 1 : 0 Sarah Peglau 1558
16 1553 Freja Svane ½ : ½ Tobias Kolb 1764
17 1752 Paul Schelhorn 1 : 0 Keana Lorenz 1553
18 1549 Lukas Johlke 0 : 1 Benjamin Matthes 1751
19 1746 Tobias Brockmeyer 1 : 0 Lukas Becker 1540
20 1537 Sinan Kistner ½ : ½ Maximilian Thorz 1745
21 1743 Meikel Jenner 1 : 0 Jakob Rautenberg 1531
22 1530 Charlotte Eulitz 0 : 1 Sebastian Knerr 1742
23 1742 Patrick Strack 1 : 0 Nick Henzgen 1527
24 1525 Hauke Raasch 0 : 1 Nazik Yeremyan 1741
25 1728 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 0 : 1 Rijad Ljuca 1518
26 1518 Max Reuter 0 : 1 Arne Schmidt 1727
27 1719 Edward Schneider ½ : ½ Natalie Pflugradt 1514
28 1511 Felix Rösch 1 : 0 Nina Rothenberg 1709
29 1706 Joshua Sky Hoke 0 : 1 Marvin Kieselbach 1496
30 1493 Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert 0 : 1 Johannes Fromm 1700
31 1694 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 0 : 1 Philipp Stülcken 1481
32 1480 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Carolin Kublanov 1689
33 1687 Nicole Garbuz ½ : ½ Kai Hövert 1471
34 1465 Maik Maul 0 : 1 Marie Oberhofer 1681
35 1678 Pascal Laag 1 : 0 Maria Graf 1458
36 1456 Lorenz Johlke 0 : 1 Florian Fuchs 1674
37 1673 Paul Plum 1 : 0 Simon Borgmann 1445
38 1445 Franciszek Waligora 0 : 1 Christopher Stork 1672
39 1672 Wilhelm Grunert 1 : 0 Malina Lange 1439
40 1435 David Hungeling 1 : 0 Stefan Bardorz 1671
41 1668 Tim Lehmann 1 : 0 Alexander Brunner 1434
42 1434 Marc Toth 0 : 1 Kevin Zha 1666
43 1666 Simon Bilecen 0 : 1 Tom Weber 1433
44 1418 Maria Schilay 1 : 0 Thomas Limberg 1663
45 1661 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Timon Götz 1413
46 1412 Irmin Mainka 1 : 0 Julian-Frank Reuter 1652
47 1644 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Philipp Ziming Guo 1392
48 1377 Johannes Hierl 0 : 1 Robin Leonard Straßburg 1639
49 1637 Niklas Noever 1 : 0 Pauline Schmidt 1371
50 1355 Adrian Abou Wally 0 : 1 Eva Schilay 1635
51 1635 Alessandro Cozzuto ½ : ½ Sophie Färber 1349
52 1346 Marlon Bock 0 : 1 Gustaf Klühs 1633
53 1629 Tom Werner ½ : ½ Minh Dat Tran 1337
54 1337 Ana Seliokaite 0 : 1 Jakob von Rosen 1625
55 1622 Maximilian Chlechowitz 1 : 0 Hannah Ramien 1337
56 1336 Anna Huppert 0 : 1 Luca Uhlendorff 1617
57 1617 Lena von Jan 0 : 1 Cillian Frank 1328
58 1325 Jan-Luca Dauwe ½ : ½ Paul Seinsoth 1616
59 1614 Susan Reyher 1 : 0 Luise Hallfarth 1314
60 1296 Dominik König 0 : 1 Stefanie Silber 1609