Startrangliste
ODJM A 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Nr. Tit. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 FM Krause, Benedict FM Benedict Krause SK Norderstedt von 1975 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2446 2448
2 FM Ehmann, Thilo FM Thilo Ehmann SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2337 2287
3 Syrov, Arkadi Arkadi Syrov SK Frankenthal RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2252 2291
4 FM Holtel, Jasper FM Jasper Holtel Schachklub Münster 32 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2236 2240
5 Goldbeck, Lars Lars Goldbeck SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 BAY Bayern 2208 2247
6 Borchert, René René Borchert Schachverein Dinslaken 1923 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2165 2186
7 Küppers, Timo Timo Küppers Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2152 2175
8 Silber, Kevin Kevin Silber Delmenhorster SK V 1931 BRE Bremen 2150 2244
9 Arndt, Magnus Magnus Arndt SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2132 2120
10 Terhuven, Patrick Patrick Terhuven Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2123 2124
11 Knudsen, Simon Simon Knudsen Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2122 2126
12 Winkel, Peter Peter Winkel Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2102 2110
13 Giraud, Valerian Valerian Giraud Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2099 2034
14 Savchenko, Daniel Daniel Savchenko Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2097 2117
15 Dette, Jan Jan Dette Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2095 2097
16 Rieper, Julian Julian Rieper SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2094 2038
17 Hartmann, Jakob Jakob Hartmann SV Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 2087 2194
18 Schimnatkowski, Lukas Lukas Schimnatkowski Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2077 2051
19 Parvanyan, Alfred Alfred Parvanyan TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2075 2095
20 Heldt, Maximilian Maximilian Heldt Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2065 2050
21 Wübker, Paul-Luca Paul-Luca Wübker Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2061 2132
22 Wanner, Lukas Lukas Wanner SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2053 2045
23 Melde, Benjamin Benjamin Melde Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2048 2069
24 Teichert, Felix Felix Teichert Leegebrucher Schachfreunde BRA Brandenburg 2042 1970
25 Förster, Erik Erik Förster SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2041 2074
26 Irkilmez, Yakub Yakub Irkilmez SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2040 2108
27 Brunner, Jan Jan Brunner TSV Schönaich WÜR Württemberg 2040 2005
28 Garbuz, Vitaliy Vitaliy Garbuz Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2039 2032
29 Oganessjan, Artur Artur Oganessjan TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2034 2045
30 Engel, Robert Robert Engel Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2017 2081
31 Stelmaszyk, Nico Nico Stelmaszyk SK Lehrte von 1919 NDS Niedersachsen 2014 1919
32 Hinrichs, Niklas Niklas Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2011 1976
33 Schallner, Marc Marc Schallner SF 59 Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 2010 1993
34 Stemmler, Fabian Fabian Stemmler Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1998 1963
35 Elier, Ali Ali Elier Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1985 1987
36 Beesk, Kevin Kevin Beesk SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1984 1968
37 Reitz, Philipp Philipp Reitz VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1980 1975
38 Fistoul, Boris Boris Fistoul Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1980 1953
39 Weber, Jannis Jannis Weber Schachverein Hennef 1927 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1980 1871
40 Englert, Jon Jon Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 1978 2031
41 Pölt, Christoph Christoph Pölt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1978 1903
42 Muckle, Richard Richard Muckle SK 1912 Ludwigshafen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1971 2014
43 Gorainow, Nikita Nikita Gorainow Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1966 1893
44 Gerlach, Felix Felix Gerlach Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1963 1907
45 Gallasch, Jonas Jonas Gallasch Schachgemeinschaft Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1956 1924
46 Erofeev, Anastasia Anastasia Erofeev SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1951 1933
47 Zeuner, Ole Ole Zeuner Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1948 1982
48 Bargsten, Justus Justus Bargsten Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 1945 1953
49 Askerov, Imamali Imamali Askerov Post SV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 1940 1935
50 Steffens, Oliver Oliver Steffens Delmenhorster SK V 1931 BRE Bremen 1931 1944
51 Schilay, Lorenz Lorenz Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1931 1920
52 Kartsev, Nikolay Nikolay Kartsev Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1925 1993
53 Hofmann, Lorenz Lorenz Hofmann SV Lauf a.d.P. BAY Bayern 1916 1909
54 Grund, Sebastian Sebastian Grund MTV 1876 Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1912 1892
55 Müller, Magnus Magnus Müller ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1912 1782
56 Fuhlrott, Tim Tim Fuhlrott zweihochsechs Bielefeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1911 1930
57 Wachtel, Arthur Arthur Wachtel SK Freising BAY Bayern 1908 1932
58 Herbrig, Marie-Helén Marie-Helén Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen SAC Sachsen 1907 1909
59 Seref, Erdogan Erdogan Seref Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1905 1991
60 Lohr, Maximilian Maximilian Lohr FC Ergolding 1932 BAY Bayern 1901 1876
61 Reucker, Friedrich Friedrich Reucker Schachclub 1998 Gotha THÜ Thüringen 1894 1882
62 Do, Nam Nam Do SK 1947 Sandhausen BAD Baden 1887 1947
63 Petersen, Finn Christopher Finn Christopher Petersen SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1886 1821
64 Brandl, Lea Maria Lea Maria Brandl TSV Schott Mainz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1875 1932
65 Buller, Ian Joshua Ian Joshua Buller SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1874 1779
66 Wissing, Philipp Philipp Wissing Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1873 1802
67 Leser, Stefan Stefan Leser SV Weingarten WÜR Württemberg 1857 1852
68 Kreutz, Jonas Jonas Kreutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 1853 1861
69 Jurga, Jonas Vincent Jonas Vincent Jurga OSG Baden-Baden BAD Baden 1845 1857
70 Tham, Minh Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame BER Berlin 1844 1910
71 Hoffmann, Fabian Fabian Hoffmann Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1842 1893
72 Nguyen, Ha Thanh Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1840 1882
73 Meiwes, Thore Thore Meiwes SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1838 1771
74 Langner, Jasper Jasper Langner Klub Kölner Schachfreunde 1 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1836 1707
75 Günther, Emil Emil Günther SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1836 1584
76 Möller, Lisa-Marie Lisa-Marie Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1830 1865
77 von Freymann, Franz Franz von Freymann TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1820 1809
78 Isler, Benjamin Benjamin Isler Flensburger SK von 1876 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1814 1881
79 Klenk, Sofie Sofie Klenk Schachfreunde Augsburg BAY Bayern 1812 1898
80 Grunert, Friedrich Friedrich Grunert Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 1812 1828
81 Perkampus, Laurin Laurin Perkampus DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1805 1628
82 Gallasch, Robin Robin Gallasch Schachgemeinschaft Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1804 1752
83 Matthes, Aaron Aaron Matthes Schachclub Oranienburg BRA Brandenburg 1803 1689
84 Buhr, Patrick Patrick Buhr SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1799 1797
85 Bartelt, Max Peter Max Peter Bartelt Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1792 1807

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)