Startrangliste
KiKA-Turnier 19. – 21.05.2018 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Meusel, Johannes Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1497 1534
2 Mainka, Ingmar Ingmar Mainka DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1197 1190
3 Brandt, Mattis Mattis Brandt Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1132
4 Dordevic, Tom Tom Dordevic Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1087
5 Schilay, Vinzenz Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1059
6 Halas, Neele Zoe Neele Zoe Halas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1027
7 Bock, Leonas Leonas Bock SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar THÜ Thüringen 997
8 Farokhi, Darian Darian Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 975 1256
9 Strauch, Julian Julian Strauch Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 953
10 Schwarz, Feilong Feilong Schwarz Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 946
11 Staab, Arvid Arvid Staab SC Nidderau HES Hessen 943
12 Uplegger, Pawel Elias Pawel Elias Uplegger SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 912
13 Tran, Hanna Hanna Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 911
14 Laux, Filip Filip Laux VSG 1880 Offenbach HES Hessen 890
15 Jumah, Shayan Shayan Jumah Schachgesellschaft Trier 1877 e. RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 865
16 Peglau, Lorena Julia Lorena Julia Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 864
17 Xiao, Karoline Zhishan Karoline Zhishan Xiao Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 859
18 Specht, Emil Emil Specht Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 848
19 Le, Thao-Linh Thao-Linh Le SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 836
20 Lindl, Julian Julian Lindl Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 825
21 Grozea, Patricia Cristiana Patricia Cristiana Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 824
22 Fruth, Julia Julia Fruth USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 808
23 Kommessin, Felix Felix Kommessin Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 803
24 Yang, Sophie Sophie Yang SK Großsachsen BAD Baden 783
25 Lohrmann, Flavia Flavia Lohrmann SC Waldkirch 1910 BAD Baden 778
26 Prinzen, Per Henrik Per Henrik Prinzen SC Tarrasch 45 München BAY Bayern 763
27 Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia Tatevik Mia Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 762
28 Jacobs, Robert Robert Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 754
29 Bosselmann, Zoe Zoe Bosselmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 754
30 Zhou, Leyi Charlotte Leyi Charlotte Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 752
31 Jäger, Viktoria Viktoria Jäger SC Nidderau HES Hessen 740
32 Bakó, Isabella Isabella Bakó TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 729
33 Schwarz, Michael Michael Schwarz SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 694
34 Heuberger, Melanie Melanie Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 673
35 Klonov, Mihail Mihail Klonov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 669
36 Grunert, Greta Greta Grunert Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 667
37 Hesse, Frederik Frederik Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
38 Schmitt, Hendrik Hendrik Schmitt SV Laatzen NDS Niedersachsen
39 Färber, Anna Anna Färber SV 1947 Walldorf BAD Baden
40 Schmitz, Constantin Constantin Schmitz Schachverein Erftstadt NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
41 Gebert, Simon Simon Gebert Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg
42 Hochlenert, Leander Leander Hochlenert „Lasker“ Kirkel SAA Saarland
43 Puchas, Tobias Tobias Puchas SV Vimbuch BAD Baden
44 Simmert, Christopher Christopher Simmert Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
45 Borriss, Emma Emma Borriss SG Siebengebirge
46 Peglau, Paul David Paul David Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen
47 Wu, Anton Anton Wu Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
48 Kommessin, Justus Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
49 Zhang, Yibo Yibo Zhang SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 WÜR Württemberg
50 Pavlov, Timofej Timofej Pavlov Regensburger Turnerschaft BAY Bayern
51 Kellner, Konstantin Konstantin Kellner
52 Hausrath, Frederick Frederick Hausrath Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
53 Limbourg, Alexander Alexander Limbourg Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
54 Raisa, Vaduva Anemona Vaduva Anemona Raisa SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen
55 Gothmann, Anton Roger Anton Roger Gothmann Elmshorner SC von 1896 SHO Schleswig-Holstein
56 Weidenhöfer, Ben Ben Weidenhöfer TuS Varel BRE Bremen
57 Wagner, Francesca Eleonora Francesca Eleonora Wagner
58 Wang, Kaiwen Kaiwen Wang SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen
59 Henzelmann, Matthias Matthias Henzelmann SK 1858 Gießen HES Hessen
60 Richter, Udo Udo Richter TSV/RSK Esslingen WÜR Württemberg
61 Tarasenko, Alexander Alexander Tarasenko Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
62 Akcapinar, Timur Timur Akcapinar Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)