Startrangliste
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Bräutigam, Katerina Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1486 1728
2 Peglau, Charis Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 1450 1324
3 Englert, Lin Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 1442 1316
4 Peglau, Dora Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 1432 1203
5 Trunz, Michelle Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1337 1312
6 Petrosyan, Ani Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 1278 1331
7 Stepanjan, Marianne Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1246
8 Ottlik, Marie Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 1190
9 Czäczine, Laura Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 1171
10 Oellrich, Emma Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1162
11 Wilmink, Anna Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 1137
12 Arnold, Rubina Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 1133
13 Heuberger, Sandra Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1132
14 Pröttel, Ela Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1125
15 Khanbekyan, Nare Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1123
16 Sickmann, Lisa Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1119
17 Loos, Tilda Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 1091
18 Hoffmann, Sophia Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1072
19 Schwenke, Mia Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1062
20 Praus, Pia-Rosa Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 1055
21 Trunz, Tamila Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1046
22 Mirnaya, Veronika Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 1036
23 Klonov, Sofia Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 1028
24 Loos, Violeta Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 1023
25 Bangiev, Katharina Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 1009
26 Bone, Annalena Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 990
27 Bako, Evelin Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 971
28 Schupfer, Victoria Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 958
29 Scheerer, Amelie Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 957
30 Muhina, Alina Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 948
31 Fischer, Juliane Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 929
32 Tobias, Franziska Ylvi Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 909
33 Hengst, Sarah Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 878
34 Chassard, Cecilia Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 821
35 Jacobs, Linda Regina Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 793
36 Scherer, Pia Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 740
37 Krasikova, Milana Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg
38 Marrufo, Emilia Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)