Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DSM WK G 14. – 17.05.2017 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW DV
1 Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz 1117 BER Berlin 1 0 0 4 21
2 Grundschule Stadtilm 962 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 4 20½
3 Erich Kästner Grundschule Berlin 1127 BER Berlin 1 0 0 4 20 1 -
3 Grundschule Garching-West 1 1207 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 4 20 1 -
5 Wichlinghofer Grundschule 1053 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 4 19
6 Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule Heidenau 1048 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 4 18½ 1 -
6 Finkenburgschule Aurich 885 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 4 18½ 1 -
6 Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 1 1048 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 4 18½ 1 -
6 Haldenschule Rommelshausen 913 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 4 18½ 1 -
10 Evangelische Grundschule Dessau 1037 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 4 17
11 Grundschule Hohenecken 976 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 4 15½
12 Grundschule auf dem Falkenflug Löhnberg 891 HES Hessen 1 0 0 4 15
13 Lutherschule Paderborn 903 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 19½
14 Grundschule Neumarkt Halle 1095 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 3 27
15 Grundschule Am Grünen Kamp Delmenhorst 947 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 3 24 1 -
15 Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 750 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 3 24 1 -
17 Grundschule Bergstedt Hamburg 1076 HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 3 23
18 Lindenhofschule Halver 1007 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 3 22
19 Grundschule Ottersleben 942 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 3 21½ 1 -
19 Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe 925 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 3 21½ 1 -
21 Waldschule Walldorf 997 BAD Baden 1 0 0 3 21
22 Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 958 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 0 3 20½
23 Grundschule Bad Schwartau 730 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 3 18 1 -
23 Sonnenberg-Grundschule Schwaigern 922 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 3 18 1 -
25 Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1 876 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 3 16½
26 Schloss-Ardeck-Grundschule Gau Algesheim 908 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 3 12½
27 Judith-Kerr-Grundschule 806 BER Berlin 1 0 0 3 11
28 Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 726 WÜR Württemberg 1 0 0 28
29 Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 886 HES Hessen 1 0 0 18
30 Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 768 HAM Hamburg 0 1 0 2 26½
31 Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 863 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 0 2 25
32 Grundschule Louis Fuernberg Weimar 921 THÜ Thüringen 0 1 0 2 23 0 n. a.
32 Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 1 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 0 2 23 0 n. a.
34 Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 919 HES Hessen 0 1 0 2 23 0 -
35 Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 600 NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 0 2 22 0 -
35 Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 2 655 BRE Bremen 0 1 0 2 22 0 -
37 Schule am Auwald Leipzig 2 948 SAC Sachsen 0 1 0 2 21½
38 Grundschule Menschenskinder Schönwalde 600 BRA Brandenburg 0 1 0 2 21
39 Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1 1079 SAC Sachsen 0 1 0 2 20½
40 Paul-Gerhardt-Grundschule Lübeck 812 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 0 2 19½
41 Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 600 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 2 18½
42 Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 600 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 24
43 Pestalozzi Grundschule Stade 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 21½
44 bip-Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 755 BER Berlin 0 0 1 1 27
45 Europaschule Am Gutspark Falkensee 677 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 1 26 0 -
45 Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 807 NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 1 26 0 -
45 Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 2 600 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 1 26 0 -
48 Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1 600 BRE Bremen 0 0 1 1 25
49 Reinhardswald-Grundschule 1061 BER Berlin 0 0 1 1 23½ 0 -
49 Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld 600 HES Hessen 0 0 1 1 23½ 0 -
51 Grundschule Knauerstraße 649 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 1 23 0 -
51 Grundschule Rehfelde 702 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 1 23 0 -
53 Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 1.-2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 1 22½ 0 -
53 OS am Rollberg Bernau 696 BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 1 22½ 0 -
55 Grundschule St. Michael Zemmer-Rodt 683 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 1 21½
56 Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 3 639 BRE Bremen 0 0 1 1 20½
57 Friedrich-Weinbrenner-Schule Neulingen-Bauschlott 600 BAD Baden 0 0 1 1 20
58 Schule an der Gete Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 0 0 1 ½ 25
59 Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 2 797 SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 33
60 Jacob-und-Wilhelm-Grimm-Schule Erfurt 786 THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 32½
61 Südschule Neureut 812 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 31
62 Grundschule Bonlanden Filderstadt 778 WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 27
63 Grundschule Kandern 741 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 26½
64 Grundschule Garching-West 2 685 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 24½
65 Grundschule Kritzmannstraße Magdeburg 727 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 24
66 Südendschule Karlsruhe 725 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 22½
67 Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 2 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 22
68 GGS St. Jürgen Lübeck 719 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 21½
69 Grundschule Lichtenhagen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 21
70 Grundschule Genslerstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 20½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen