Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
ODJM A 14. – 22.05.2016 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 1 Philipp Wenninger SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
2 2 Felix Meißner Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
3 3 Xianliang Xu SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
4 4 Moritz Greßmann BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
5 5 Jasper Holtel SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
6 6 Kilian Böhning Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6
7 7 Tom Elliot Hebbering SC Herborn HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
8 8 Alexander Pluska SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
9 9 Arkadi Syrov SK Frankenthal RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
10 10 Linus Bohlsen SC Neumühl BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
11 11 David Ramien SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 11
12 12 Jari Reuker SK Wildeshausen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
13 13 Benno Zahn SV Hellas Nauen BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 13
14 14 Andreas Ciolek SK Singen BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 14
15 17 Kevin Beesk SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
16 18 Max Müller SC Schwarzenbach SAA Saarland 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 18
17 19 Henrik Meyer TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 19
18 20 Daniel Diller SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 20
19 21 Robert Wagner SC Forchheim BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 21
20 22 Patrick Terhuven Krefelder SK Turm NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
21 25 Jakob Hartmann Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 25
22 26 Lukas Schimnatkowski SF Katernberg NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 26
23 27 Lennart Quante SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 27
24 29 Simon Knudsen SV Horst-Emscher NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 29
25 31 Lukas Wanner SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 31
26 32 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 32
27 33 David Wachinger SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 33
28 34 Alexander Bösel SF Olfen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 34
29 35 Louis Borchert SG Duisburg-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 35
30 36 Jan Dette SF Katernberg NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 36
31 37 Fabian Stemmler SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 37
32 38 Tobias Niesel SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 38
33 40 Nils-Lennart Heldt SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 40
34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
34 41 Thomas Lüßmann SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 41
35 43 Vitaliy Garbuz SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 43
36 44 Boris Fistoul SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 44
37 45 Mert Acikel SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 45
38 46 Marko Hofmann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 46
39 47 Oliver Steffens SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 47
39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
40 50 Elias Roos SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 50
41 51 Daniel Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 51
42 53 Alexander Grohmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 53
43 58 Lorenz Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 58
44 76 Nikolas Wachinger SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 76
45 90 Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 90
46 107 Marinus Huber TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 107
47 113 Carolin Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 113
48 114 Jannis Troyke FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 114
49 120 Viktoria Hauk Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 120
50 15 Balint Balazs Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 15
51 23 Maximilian Lutter SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 23
52 24 Henrik Hesse SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 24
53 28 Timo Küppers SF Katernberg NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 28
54 39 Christos Visvikis OSG Baden-Baden BAD Baden 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 39
55 49 Patrick Buhr SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 49
56 52 Felix Thumm SG Speyer-Schwegenheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 52
57 56 Nils Richter TSV/RSK Esslingen WÜR Württemberg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 56
58 57 Dominik Wieber TSV Schott Mainz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 57
59 59 Jannis Weber SV Hennef NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 59
60 60 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 60
61 75 Nikita Gorainow SF Katernberg NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 75
62 83 Tino Kornitzky SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 83
63 84 Ali Elier SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 84
64 88 Inga Marx TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 88
65 99 Luis Stratos Rose SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 99
66 108 Johannes Fromm SG Jasmund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 108
67 111 Larissa Kast SK Ettlingen BAD Baden 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 111
68 115 Simon Bilecen SF Greven NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 115
69 116 Jasper Enno Stockter SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 116
70 118 Maxi Fischer SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 118
71 119 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 119
72 16 Joschka Marx Schwarzenbeker SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 16
73 30 Niklas Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 30
74 42 Dennis Kagan SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
75 48 Leonhard Ortmeier SC Rochade Emsdetten NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 48
76 54 Marie Antoinette Wolff Leegebrucher SF BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 54
77 55 Viktor Weinkauf SG Benrath NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 55
78 61 Niklas Thumm SG Speyer-Schwegenheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 61
79 62 Jan Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 62
80 63 Florian Kappelmann SF Bitburg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 63
81 64 Benjamin Bangert SV Hellas Nauen BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 64
82 65 Dennis Aengenheister SK Turm Kleve NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 65
83 66 Tobias Brunner TSV Nittenau BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 66
84 67 Sandro Krauße SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 67
85 68 Finn Christopher Petersen SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 68
86 69 Tom Behringer SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 69
87 70 Jonas Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 70
88 71 Hanna Greßmann BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee BER Berlin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 71
89 72 Arunn Mark Udaykumar SC Neumühl BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 72
90 73 Samir Askri SG Siemens Amberg BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 73
91 74 Simon Frohnhäuser SF Limburgerhof RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 74
92 77 Philipp Wissing SC Rochade Emsdetten NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 77
93 78 Friedrich Reucker SC Gotha THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 78
94 79 Maximilian Wensing SG Ahaus-Wessum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 79
95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
95 80 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 80
96 81 Matti Adelmeyer Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 81
97 82 Benjamin Isler Flensburger SK SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 82
98 85 Stefan Leser SV Weingarten WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 85
99 86 Benjamin Melde SK Turm Kleve NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 86
100 87 Äke Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 87
101 89 Tabea Lohrmann SF Sasbach BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 89
102 91 Max Bilau Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 91
103 92 Philipp Wolf SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 92
104 93 Xenia Walow Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 93
104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 99
105 94 Jessica Reck Leegebrucher SF BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 94
106 95 Swenja Wagner SV Gryps MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 95
107 96 Tim Lehmann SV Lahn Limburg HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 96
108 97 Alina Usczeck VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 97
109 98 Theis Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 98
110 100 Moritz Cejda USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 100
111 101 Robin Gallasch SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 101
112 102 Vasil Paskalev USV VB Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 102
113 103 Arinna Riegel SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 103
114 104 Andreas Rupp SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 104
115 105 Ole Zeuner Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 105
116 106 Robert Richter SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 106
117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 111
117 109 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 109
118 110 Friedrich Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 110
119 112 Jonas Diegel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 112
120 117 Nico Hoppe SC Rochade Emsdetten NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 117

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen