Ergebnisse 1. Runde
ODJM A 14. – 22.05.2016 in Willingen

Sonntag, 15.05.2016 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2341 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Niklas Thumm 1775
2 1765 Jan Wastian 0 : 1 Felix Meißner 2259
3 2227 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Florian Kappelmann 1758
4 1755 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 2190
5 2189 Jasper Holtel 1 : 0 Dennis Aengenheister 1749
6 1735 Tobias Brunner 0 : 1 Kilian Böhning 2122
7 2122 Tom Elliot Hebbering 1 : 0 Sandro Krauße 1734
8 1721 Finn Christopher Petersen 0 : 1 Alexander Pluska 2110
9 2082 Arkadi Syrov 1 : 0 Tom Behringer 1720
10 1717 Jonas Sinnhöfer 0 : 1 Linus Bohlsen 2080
11 2074 David Ramien 1 : 0 Hanna Greßmann 1716
12 1714 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 2063
13 2059 Benno Zahn 1 : 0 Samir Askri 1713
14 1713 Simon Frohnhäuser 0 : 1 Andreas Ciolek 2049
15 2044 Balint Balazs ½ : ½ Nikita Gorainow 1710
16 1710 Nikolas Wachinger 1 : 0 Joschka Marx 2033
17 2026 Kevin Beesk 1 : 0 Philipp Wissing 1708
18 1707 Friedrich Reucker 0 : 1 Max Müller 2020
19 2008 Henrik Meyer 1 : 0 Maximilian Wensing 1703
20 1695 Florian Dietz 0 : 1 Daniel Diller 2005
21 2000 Robert Wagner 1 : 0 Matti Adelmeyer 1685
22 1666 Benjamin Isler 0 : 1 Patrick Terhuven 1995
23 1992 Maximilian Lutter ½ : ½ Tino Kornitzky 1665
24 1660 Ali Elier ½ : ½ Henrik Hesse 1988
25 1972 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Stefan Leser 1656
26 1649 Benjamin Melde 0 : 1 Lukas Schimnatkowski 1965
27 1962 Lennart Quante 1 : 0 Äke Fuhrmann 1645
28 1627 Inga Marx ½ : ½ Timo Küppers 1950
29 1949 Simon Knudsen 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 1623
30 1618 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1 : 0 Niklas Hinrichs 1944
31 1938 Lukas Wanner 1 : 0 Max Bilau 1614
32 1614 Philipp Wolf 0 : 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1938
33 1933 David Wachinger 1 : 0 Xenia Walow 1613
34 1612 Jessica Reck 0 : 1 Alexander Bösel 1923
35 1923 Louis Borchert 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 1598
36 1591 Tim Lehmann 0 : 1 Jan Dette 1918
37 1916 Fabian Stemmler 1 : 0 Alina Usczeck 1584
38 1572 Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Tobias Niesel 1911
39 1906 Christos Visvikis ½ : ½ Luis Stratos Rose 1571
40 1568 Moritz Cejda 0 : 1 Nils-Lennart Heldt 1894
41 1890 Thomas Lüßmann 1 : 0 Robin Gallasch 1566
42 1565 Vasil Paskalev 0 : 1 Vitaliy Garbuz 1882
43 1863 Boris Fistoul 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 1563
44 1562 Andreas Rupp 0 : 1 Mert Acikel 1860
45 1846 Marko Hofmann 1 : 0 Ole Zeuner 1558
46 1550 Robert Richter 0 : 1 Oliver Steffens 1842
47 1838 Leonhard Ortmeier 0 : 1 Marinus Huber 1528
48 1512 Johannes Fromm ½ : ½ Patrick Buhr 1822
49 1820 Elias Roos 1 : 0 Edward Schneider 1503
50 1498 Friedrich Grunert 0 : 1 Daniel Schmidt 1819
51 1814 Felix Thumm ½ : ½ Larissa Kast 1498
52 1497 Jonas Diegel 0 : 1 Alexander Grohmann 1812
53 1812 Marie Antoinette Wolff 0 : 1 Carolin Kublanov 1489
54 1487 Jannis Troyke 1 : 0 Viktor Weinkauf 1809
55 1800 Nils Richter ½ : ½ Simon Bilecen 1474
56 1471 Jasper Enno Stockter ½ : ½ Dominik Wieber 1798
57 1794 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Nico Hoppe 1459
58 1450 Maxi Fischer ½ : ½ Jannis Weber 1791
59 1777 Robert Bethke ½ : ½ Ian Joshua Buller 1424
60 1358 Viktoria Hauk + : - N. N.