Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23. – 31.05.2015 in Willingen

Freitag, 29.05.2015 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1941 6 Alexander Suvorov 1 : 0 Simon Li 7 1792
2 1979 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 : 0 Moritz Weishäutel 6 1966
3 1795 6 Michael Yankelevich ½ : ½ Oliver Stork 1786
4 1965 6 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken 6 1812
5 1943 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Sander Breitzmann 1553
6 1744 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Daniel Sulayev 1622
7 1670 5 Florian Biermann 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 5 1970
8 1898 5 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Dominik Gheng 5 1690
9 1689 5 Benedikt Huber 0 : 1 Luca Suvorov 5 1839
10 1628 5 Massimo Longo ½ : ½ Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 5 1800
11 1763 5 Danny Yi 1 : 0 Kasimir Lieberwirth 5 1638
12 1623 5 Luis Paeslack 1 : 0 Paul Hinrichs 5 1697
13 1619 5 Jan Helmer 1 : 0 Jon Englert 1712
14 1737 Lenhard Biermann 1 : 0 Geoffrey Meric 1510
15 1527 Till Heckmann 0 : 1 Tobias Röhr 1709
16 1699 Marvin Henning 1 : 0 Maria Kühne 1401
17 1553 Torben Knüdel 0 : 1 Ruben Gideon Köllner 1613
18 1525 Robert Bethke 0 : 1 Luka Wu 1580
19 1511 Melanie Müdder 0 : 1 Idris Asadzade 1575
20 1526 4 Mika Hassemeier 0 : 1 Florian Dietz 4 1794
21 1491 4 Ian Joshua Buller 0 : 1 Alexander Brückner 4 1780
22 1464 4 Erik Pahl ½ : ½ Kevin Roho 4 1765
23 1667 4 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Hannes Schille 4 1489
24 1449 4 Annika Kirsten 0 : 1 Lennart Grabbel 4 1584
25 1574 4 Leon Wu 1 : 0 Dana Berelowitsch 4 1468
26 1376 4 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund 4 1572
27 1377 4 Vitalia Khamenya 1 : 0 Sophia Brunner 4 1559
28 1600 Eva Rudolph ½ : ½ Fabian Stelljes 4 1342
29 1363 Oliver Böttner 0 : 1 Tilo Rietschel 1549
30 1164 Ilja Goltser 0 : 1 Elizabeth Kublanov 1518
31 1438 Charlotte Eulitz 0 : 1 Edward Schneider 1395
32 1422 Florian Popist 1 : 0 Anna Gutmann 1303
33 1264 Darius Marzisch 0 : 1 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 3 1559
34 1257 3 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Daniel Merk 3 1714
35 1474 3 Elena Brunkardt 1 : 0 Anais Abele 3 1210
36 1457 3 Luise Schnabel 1 : 0 Lisa Truong 3 1264
37 1455 3 Larissa Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Hannah Zell 3 1224
38 1263 3 Jana Bardorz 0 : 1 Mareike Wastian 3 1433
39 1387 3 Bastian Creß 1 : 0 Laura Fischer 3 1207
40 1153 3 Celina Delgado ½ : ½ Cederik Höfs 3 1377
41 1222 Albert Knape ½ : ½ Jana Basovskiy 1367
42 1243 Klaudia Ortlepp 0 : 1 Paula Ruppert 1268
43 1232 Naemi Kurzweil 1 : 0 Kevin Zha 2 1154
44 1106 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1 : 0 Nina Rothenberg 1174
45 1136 2 Sophie Biermann 0 : 1 Vanessa Nguyen 2 923
46 1007 2 Malte Peters 1 : 0 Emily Fuchs 0 946