Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 22.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1451 Alexander Collin ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer 5 1822
2 1558 4 Marco Dobrikov 0 : 1 Luka Wu 1217
3 1751 4 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Alexander Niemann 4 1545
4 1547 4 Justus Felix Graf 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 4 1735
5 1433 4 Kasimir Lieberwirth 0 : 1 Luca Suvorov 4 1551
6 1431 4 Moritz Weishäutel ½ : ½ Benjamin Wagner 1468
7 1675 Frederik Svane 1 : 0 Niclas Hommel 1197
8 1451 Kai Tschammer 1 : 0 Sander Breitzmann 1168
9 1260 Julia Bui 0 : 1 Florian Dietz 1445
10 1401 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 : 0 Alexander Suvorov 1397
11 1338 3 Noah Stirnberg ½ : ½ Michael Yankelevich 3 1591
12 1517 3 Till Heckmann 1 : 0 Lennert Zyla 3 1291
13 1208 3 Linus Koll ½ : ½ Oliver Stork 3 1398
14 1309 3 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Tobias Röhr 3 1389
15 1380 3 Cedric Mücka 0 : 1 Sonja Kukulina 3 1184
16 1180 3 Tom Linus Bosselmann 0 : 1 Jan Helmer 3 1370
17 1369 3 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Simon Schumacher 3 1156
18 1155 3 Luise Schnabel 0 : 1 Max Peter Bartelt 3 1356
19 1345 3 Leon Wu 0 : 1 Adrian Buchloh 3 1141
20 994 3 Jeremy Hommer 1 : 0 Marvin Henning 3 1342
21 974 3 Alva Glinzner 1 : 0 Hugo Post 3 1341
22 1231 Sebastian Grund ½ : ½ Daniel Gelfenbaum 3 1055
23 1042 Max Gazizov 0 : 1 Dominik Gheng 1494
24 1171 Samantha Schmidtmann 0 : 1 Daniel Merk 1410
25 1385 Leyla Baladjaev 1 : 0 Charlotte Eulitz 1009
26 1205 Josia Richardt 1 : 0 Sebastian Astner 886
27 1139 Benedikt Wurst 0 : 1 Dana Berelowitsch 981
28 1419 2 Maximilian Hüls 1 : 0 Antonia Ziegenfuß 2 1064
29 1370 2 Simon Burian 1 : 0 Fabian Silber 2 1058
30 1341 2 Trine Maja Bierfreund 1 : 0 Elena Brunkardt 2 1010
31 1007 2 Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Alexander Brückner 2 1334
32 989 2 Paula Ruppert ½ : ½ Sofya Pantsernaya 2 1253
33 1210 2 Vitalia Khamenya 0 : 1 Naemi Kurzweil 2 980
34 893 2 Lennart Christian Grabbel ½ : ½ Kirsten Bünte 2 1182
35 1177 2 Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Kimberly Schmidtmann 2 950
36 1109 2 Jana Basovskiy ½ : ½ Erik Pahl 2 880
37 774 2 Marvin Müller 0 : 1 Elizabeth Kublanov 2 1103
38 2 Lamine Diène ½ : ½ Mareike Wastian 1096
39 791 Merlin Richter ½ : ½ Simon Guckes 1122
40 793 Lisa Truong 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 1019
41 1163 1 Kassandra Klemke ½ : ½ Benjamin Gabriel 1 920
42 1054 1 Sophia Brunner 1 : 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1 875
43 915 1 Cederik Höfs 0 : 1 Maria Schilay 1 1048
44 963 1 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch 1 : 0 Katrin Hartmann 1 975
45 867 1 Freja Svane 1 : 0 Maike Jaenecke 1 968
46 911 ½ Robin Straßburg 1 : 0 Anna Huppert 1 793
47 956 0 Darja Rizo Wellmann 1 : 0 Hannah Zell 0 723