Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Dienstag, 21.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1822 4 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Alexander Niemann 4 1545
2 1451 4 Alexander Collin ½ : ½ Kevin Tong 1751
3 1217 Luka Wu 1 : 0 Kai Tschammer 1451
4 1735 3 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Leon Wu 3 1345
5 1397 3 Alexander Suvorov ½ : ½ Frederik Svane 3 1675
6 1341 3 Hugo Post 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 3 1558
7 1551 3 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Noah Stirnberg 3 1338
8 1342 3 Marvin Henning 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 3 1547
9 1468 3 Benjamin Wagner ½ : ½ Julia Bui 3 1260
10 1445 3 Florian Dietz ½ : ½ Niclas Hommel 3 1197
11 1184 3 Sonja Kukulina 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 3 1433
12 1431 3 Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Luise Schnabel 3 1155
13 1168 3 Sander Breitzmann ½ : ½ Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 3 1401
14 1370 Jan Helmer ½ : ½ Till Heckmann 1517
15 1398 Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 1309
16 1389 Tobias Röhr ½ : ½ Tom Linus Bosselmann 1180
17 1591 2 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Paul Hinrichs 2 1177
18 1494 2 Dominik Gheng ½ : ½ Samantha Schmidtmann 2 1171
19 1156 2 Simon Schumacher 1 : 0 Maximilian Hüls 2 1419
20 1410 2 Daniel Merk ½ : ½ Benedikt Wurst 2 1139
21 1380 2 Cedric Mücka 1 : 0 Elena Brunkardt 2 1010
22 1141 2 Adrian Buchloh 1 : 0 Simon Burian 2 1370
23 1103 2 Elizabeth Kublanov 0 : 1 Raphael Zimmer 2 1369
24 1356 2 Max Peter Bartelt 1 : 0 Jana Basovskiy 2 1109
25 1055 2 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1 : 0 Alexander Brückner 2 1334
26 1291 2 Lennert Zyla 1 : 0 Lamine Diène 2
27 1009 2 Charlotte Eulitz ½ : ½ Sebastian Grund 2 1231
28 994 2 Jeremy Hommer 1 : 0 Vitalia Khamenya 2 1210
29 1208 2 Linus Koll 1 : 0 Marvin Müller 2 774
30 981 2 Dana Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Josia Richardt 2 1205
31 1182 2 Kirsten Bünte 0 : 1 Alva Glinzner 2 974
32 880 2 Erik Pahl 0 : 1 Leyla Baladjaev 1385
33 1042 Max Gazizov 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 1096
34 886 Sebastian Astner 1 : 0 Lisa Truong 793
35 975 1 Katrin Hartmann 0 : 1 Trine Maja Bierfreund 1 1341
36 1253 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 : 0 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch 1 963
37 950 1 Kimberly Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Kassandra Klemke 1 1163
38 1064 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Cederik Höfs 1 915
39 920 1 Benjamin Gabriel 0 : 1 Fabian Silber 1 1058
40 1054 1 Sophia Brunner 0 : 1 Lennart Christian Grabbel 1 893
41 1019 1 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ : ½ Merlin Richter 1 791
42 875 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 0 : 1 Nikolas Wachinger 1 1007
43 793 1 Anna Huppert 0 : 1 Paula Ruppert 1 989
44 980 1 Naemi Kurzweil 1 : 0 Freja Svane 1 867
45 1122 ½ Simon Guckes 1 : 0 Robin Straßburg ½ 911
46 1048 0 Maria Schilay 1 : 0 Darja Rizo Wellmann 0 956
47 723 0 Hannah Zell 0 : 1 Maike Jaenecke 0 968