Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
Kika-Turnier 11. – 13.06.2011 in Oberhof

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz SoBo
1 + 7 Sven-Erik Bolz SC Erlangen 48/88 BAY Bayern 5 0 0 5 15
2 - 8 Philipp Wolf SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 0 1 4 20
3 + 25 Max Krieg Aalen 4 0 1 4 13½ 10
3 + 2 Niklas Preißler SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 4 0 1 4 13½ 10
5 - 9 Daniel Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 4 0 1 4 13
6 + 23 Marco Dobrikov SK 1947 Sandhausen BAD Baden 4 0 1 4 12
7 - 32 Jakob Schneider Spvgg 1946 Stetten BAY Bayern 3 1 1 13
8 + 6 Bastian Creß SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 1 1 12½
9 - 3 Paul Dominik Gheng SC Leinfelden WÜR Württemberg 3 0 2 3 17
10 - 4 Lena Von Jan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 3 15½
11 + 1 Alexander Feil SA Trier- Lux. RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 2 3 15
12 + 5 Benedikt Schmidt Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 3 14
12 + 16 Ole Zeuner Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 2 3 14
14 - 20 Luise Schnabel SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg BER Berlin 3 0 2 3 13
15 + 11 Moritz Benedikt Langenhan SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 0 2 3 11
16 + 30 Hugo Post SG Döllnitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 2 3
17 + 15 Lukas Rapp SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 1 2 10
18 - 19 Adelheid Riedel SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 1 2 9
19 - 13 Mina Granzin SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 2 0 3 2 14½
20 - 18 Jasmina Mann SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 3 2 13½
21 + 10 Hannah Päutz Sfr. Schöneck HES Hessen 2 0 3 2 13
22 - 22 Daniel Jan Denkert SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2 0 3 2 12½
23 - 17 Natalie Kohl Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 2 0 3 2 12
24 + 24 Pierre Kobald SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 3 2 11½
25 + 14 Tina Neumann Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen 2 0 3 2 11½ 1
26 + 27 Alina Mehling Spvgg 1946 Stetten BAY Bayern 2 0 3 2
27 - 28 Melanie Müdder Mönchengladbach 1 1 3 11
28 - 33 Fabian Silber Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1 1 3 10½
29 + 34 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 1 0 4 1 12
30 - 26 Lars Meczulat SV Altensittenbach BAY Bayern 1 0 4 1 11
31 - 12 Leon Kühne Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 4 1 10
32 + 21 Jasper Balke SA Trier- Lux. RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 4 1
33 - 29 Klara Päutz Sfr. Schöneck HES Hessen 1 0 4 1 7
34 = 31 Lea Schmidt Wiesbaden 0 0 2 0 3

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen