Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 15.06.2011 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1702 5 Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Alexander Baberz 6 1726
2 1759 5 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Niklas Renger 5 1452
3 1597 5 Saphir Sahki 1 : 0 Jirawat Wierzbicki 5 1430
4 1321 5 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Valentin Buckels 5 1475
5 1105 Frederik Stobbe 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1597
6 1619 4 Tigran Poghosyan 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 1345
7 1336 4 Dennie Shoipov ½ : ½ Paul Laubrock 4 1546
8 1357 4 Julius Muckle ½ : ½ Sebastian Reimann 4 1442
9 1437 4 Ruben Mantel 0 : 1 Gengchun Wong 4 1337
10 1411 4 Daniel Savchenko 0 : 1 Bogdan Piskaykin 4 1329
11 1386 4 Kim Reimers 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 4 1294
12 1374 4 Richard Zienert 0 : 1 Lennart Meyling 4 1071
13 1327 4 Jens Hoffmann 0 : 1 Magnus Kuhn 1579
14 1311 Alexander Niemann 0 : 1 Samuel Fieberg 1556
15 1479 Niklas Kölz 1 : 0 Charlotte Sanati 1284
16 1273 Julian Shen 1 : 0 Katja Fromm 1401
17 1226 Maurice Schirra ½ : ½ Jannis Alekhanov 1398
18 1347 Jana Schneider ½ : ½ Leon Zieschank 1236
19 1056 Sven ter Stal 1 : 0 Marcel Petersen 3 1330
20 1103 3 Constantin Ackermann 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 3 1647
21 1424 3 Fabian Hoffmann 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 3 1039
22 1341 3 Kevin Silber 0 : 1 Leonore Poetsch 3 966
23 1079 3 Inken Köhler 1 : 0 Josef Sebastian Ott 3 1327
24 882 3 Timo Maaß 0 : 1 Bennett Schnabel 3 1289
25 964 3 Maximilian Wurst 1 : 0 Lars Hausdorf 3 1198
26 1192 3 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Simon Schumacher 3 1005
27 1118 3 Arinna Riegel 0 : 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 3 915
28 1292 Robert Stein 1 : 0 Helene Flach 3 849
29 1087 Meike Ratay 0 : 1 Ron Schröter 1291
30 1190 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Lennard Hoffmann 1044
31 1039 Dennis Schamber 1 : 0 Till Heckmann 1157
32 1032 Sarah Schmidt 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 1130
33 1117 Steffi Arnhold 1 : 0 Florian Merx 1035
34 1130 2 Cecilia Cejda 1 : 0 Moritz Rosenthal 847
35 1092 2 Jennifer Rau 0 : 1 Jonas Bachmann 2 1396
36 1111 2 Jakob Adler 1 : 0 Michael Volkov 2 1056
37 1069 2 Lisa-Marie Möller 0 : 1 Leonardo Santos 2 1100
38 1093 2 Heike Könze 1 : 0 Jacqueline Kobald 2 806
39 1033 2 Philipp Staufenberger ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen 2 1092
40 1086 2 Miriam Demme 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 2 769
41 1083 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Kerim Odzini
42 995 Julia Weißenburg 1 : 0 Aruna Sophia Abicht
43 719 Anna von Pogrell ½ : ½ Fabian Herbert 949
44 932 1 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 1 766
45 861 1 Nicolas Bureik 1 : 0 Annabell König 1
46 ½ Henrike Voß 1 : 0 Ronja Reuker 0 730