Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Dienstag, 14.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1759 4 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Emil Schmidek 4 1702
2 1374 4 Richard Zienert 0 : 1 Alexander Baberz 4 1726
3 1597 Saphir Sahki 1 : 0 Sebastian Reimann 1442
4 1452 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Jari Reuker 3 1647
5 1619 3 Tigran Poghosyan 0 : 1 Julian Martin 3 1321
6 1386 3 Kim Reimers 1 : 0 Paul Laubrock 3 1546
7 1079 3 Inken Köhler 0 : 1 Valentin Buckels 3 1475
8 1437 3 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Lennart Meyling 3 1071
9 1327 3 Jens Hoffmann 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 3 1430
10 1424 3 Fabian Hoffmann 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 3 1411
11 1311 Alexander Niemann 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1597
12 1289 Bennett Schnabel ½ : ½ Magnus Kuhn 1579
13 1556 Samuel Fieberg 0 : 1 Julian Shen 1273
14 1479 Niklas Kölz 1 : 0 Steffi Arnhold 1117
15 1401 Katja Fromm 0 : 1 Frederik Stobbe 1105
16 1284 Charlotte Sanati 0 : 1 Jannis Alekhanov 1398
17 1056 Sven ter Stal 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 1345
18 1329 Bogdan Piskaykin 1 : 0 Lennard Hoffmann 1044
19 1236 Leon Zieschank 0 : 1 Gengchun Wong 2 1337
20 1357 2 Julius Muckle 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen 2 1092
21 1341 2 Kevin Silber 1 : 0 Meike Ratay 2 1087
22 1336 2 Dennie Shoipov 1 : 0 Miriam Demme 2 1086
23 1118 2 Arinna Riegel 1 : 0 Marcel Petersen 2 1330
24 1103 2 Constantin Ackermann 1 : 0 Josef Sebastian Ott 2 1327
25 1092 2 Jennifer Rau 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 2 1294
26 1039 2 Dennis Schamber ½ : ½ Ron Schröter 2 1291
27 1226 2 Maurice Schirra 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 2 1039
28 849 2 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Lars Hausdorf 2 1198
29 1192 2 Vincent Keymer 0 : 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 2 915
30 1347 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Leonore Poetsch 2 966
31 1292 Robert Stein ½ : ½ Leonardo Santos 1100
32 1069 Lisa-Marie Möller ½ : ½ Rachela Rosenhain 1190
33 1083 Michael Yankelevich 0 : 1 Till Heckmann 1157
34 1130 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Moritz Rosenthal 847
35 964 1 Maximilian Wurst 1 : 0 Jonas Bachmann 1 1396
36 1130 1 Cecilia Cejda 1 : 0 Fabian Herbert 1 949
37 1111 1 Jakob Adler 1 : 0 Jacqueline Kobald 1 806
38 1093 1 Heike Könze 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 769
39 932 1 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Michael Volkov 1 1056
40 882 1 Timo Maaß 1 : 0 Philipp Staufenberger 1 1033
41 861 1 Nicolas Bureik 0 : 1 Sarah Schmidt 1 1032
42 1 Aruna Sophia Abicht 0 : 1 Simon Schumacher 1 1005
43 995 1 Julia Weißenburg ½ : ½ Kerim Odzini 1
44 1035 ½ Florian Merx 1 : 0 Ronja Reuker 0 730
45 766 0 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Henrike Voß 0
46 719 0 Anna von Pogrell ½ : ½ Annabell König 0