Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 18.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1294 8 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Theo Gungl 9 1759
2 1619 7 Tigran Poghosyan ½ : ½ Alexander Baberz 1726
3 1475 Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1597
4 1702 7 Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Sebastian Reimann 7 1442
5 1556 7 Samuel Fieberg 0 : 1 Saphir Sahki 7 1597
6 1321 7 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Magnus Kuhn 7 1579
7 1546 Paul Laubrock 1 : 0 Kevin Tong 1345
8 1479 Niklas Kölz ½ : ½ Jannis Alekhanov 1398
9 1437 6 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken 6 915
10 1289 6 Bennett Schnabel 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 6 1430
11 1424 6 Fabian Hoffmann ½ : ½ Richard Zienert 6 1374
12 1411 6 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Lennart Meyling 6 1071
13 1647 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Josef Sebastian Ott 1327
14 1452 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Ron Schröter 1291
15 1311 Alexander Niemann ½ : ½ Jonas Bachmann 1396
16 1292 Robert Stein 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 1386
17 1357 Julius Muckle 0 : 1 Charlotte Sanati 1284
18 1111 Jakob Adler 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong 1337
19 1336 Dennie Shoipov ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer 1192
20 1273 Julian Shen 0 : 1 Marcel Petersen 1330
21 1329 Bogdan Piskaykin 1 : 0 Leon Zieschank 1236
22 1130 5 Cecilia Cejda 0 : 1 Katja Fromm 5 1401
23 1347 5 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Till Heckmann 5 1157
24 1327 5 Jens Hoffmann 1 : 0 Frederik Stobbe 5 1105
25 1226 5 Maurice Schirra 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 5 1079
26 1190 5 Rachela Rosenhain 0 : 1 Leonore Poetsch 5 966
27 1117 Steffi Arnhold 0 : 1 Tabea Lohrmann 5 1039
28 1056 Sven ter Stal 0 : 1 Lars Hausdorf 1198
29 1032 Sarah Schmidt 0 : 1 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1092
30 847 Moritz Rosenthal ½ : ½ Miriam Demme 1086
31 964 Maximilian Wurst ½ : ½ Michael Yankelevich 1083
32 1069 Lisa-Marie Möller 0 : 1 Lennard Hoffmann 1044
33 1341 4 Kevin Silber 0 : 1 Florian Merx 4 1035
34 1103 4 Constantin Ackermann 0 : 1 Arinna Riegel 4 1118
35 1100 4 Leonardo Santos 0 : 1 Philipp Staufenberger 4 1033
36 1005 4 Simon Schumacher ½ : ½ Meike Ratay 4 1087
37 1092 Jennifer Rau 1 : 0 Timo Maaß 4 882
38 769 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Daniel Kopylov 1130
39 Kerim Odzini 0 : 1 Michael Volkov 1056
40 1039 Dennis Schamber 1 : 0 Aruna Sophia Abicht
41 995 Julia Weißenburg ½ : ½ Jacqueline Kobald 806
42 1093 3 Heike Könze 1 : 0 Henrike Voß
43 949 3 Fabian Herbert 0 : 1 Mareike Wastian 3 932
44 849 3 Helene Flach 1 : 0 Annabell König
45 730 Ronja Reuker 1 : 0 Nicolas Bureik 861
46 766 1 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Anna von Pogrell 719