Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 03. – 11.06.2006 in Willingen

Sonntag, 04.06.2006 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1957 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Vilen Rafayevych 1448
2 1436 Nico Fittkau 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1743
3 1774 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Clemens von Schwerin 1423
4 1408 Tobias Kügel ½ : ½ Beini Ma 1820
5 1796 Wiede Friedrich 1 : 0 Annika Schätz 1406
6 1404 Florian Maier 0 : 1 Gordon Zimmermann 1858
7 1760 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Sascha Lang 1400
8 1398 Alexander Alber 0 : 1 Franz Bräuer 1745
9 1872 Joshua Aarash Hager 1 : 0 Manuel Quaschner 1394
10 1391 Eda Orhan 0 : 1 Jens Kotainy 1835
11 1848 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Pascal Barzen 1390
12 1380 Katrin Schmitt 0 : 1 Georg Braun 1671
13 1695 Slavik Sarchisov 1 : 0 Lasse Böhme 1378
14 1368 Roland Gruber 0 : 1 Rene Wittke 1687
15 1669 Alexei Kropman 1 : 0 Pascal Grzeca 1359
16 1352 Oliver Gerntke 0 : 1 Hanna Marie Klek 1668
17 1639 Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Torsten Schubert 1347
18 1344 Romy Spangenberg 0 : 1 Florian Wendling 1628
19 1620 Tobias Müller ½ : ½ Max Weber 1333
20 1330 Alina Sancar 1 : 0 Daniel Pfeiffer 1606
21 1596 Jerome Neumair 1 : 0 Miriam Hümmecke 1295
22 1294 Martin Schareck 0 : 1 Heiner Rieping 1591
23 1588 Leon Mons 1 : 0 Leah Zimmerer 1291
24 1289 Stefanie Düssler 0 : 1 Anthony Petkidis 1585
25 1585 Anja Schulz 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1271
26 1260 Maximilian Dauer 1 : 0 Ricarda Lebek 1577
27 1577 Carlo Pauly 1 : 0 Isabel Weißenburg 1255
28 1248 Margarita Chernova ½ : ½ Thomas Kreiter 1561
29 1557 Roy Mirke 1 : 0 Alexander Luther 1248
30 1244 Eric Stoevesand ½ : ½ Philipp Risius 1557
31 1557 Sven Titgemeyer ½ : ½ Lena Kühnel 1243
32 1236 Jewgenija Kormann 0 : 1 Ramil Babayev 1553
33 1553 Kenneth Bading 1 : 0 Theresa Pohl 1225
34 1204 Jakob Kneip 0 : 1 Tobias Schindlbeck 1551
35 1549 Felix Hampel 1 : 0 Jan Dittmann 1201
36 1110 Sandra Bohrmann 0 : 1 Roberto Gisy 1540
37 1532 Ruven Davydov 1 : 0 Arthur Holzmann 1099
38 1085 Miriam Rogasch 0 : 1 Stefan Schmitz 1526
39 1525 Eduard Miller 1 : 0 Inga Marx 1078
40 1077 Anna Krtschil 0 : 1 Niklas Iwanziw 1515
41 1505 Patrick Marquardt 1 : 0 Julian Martens 1067
42 1054 Caren Brühan 0 : 1 Björn Veit 1500
43 1499 Till Schreiner ½ : ½ Marina Warmer 1036
44 997 Wiebke Veelders 0 : 1 Sebastian Lindner 1496
45 1495 Christian Rosenkranz 1 : 0 Elisabeth Günther 969
46 897 Eric Seel 0 : 1 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1488
47 1484 Saskia Stark 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 872
48 836 Henrike Vetter 0 : 1 Kasper Kusmierek 1475
49 1455 Daniel Volz 1 : 0 Larissa Hüglin 793
50 782 Elisabeth Alt 0 : 1 Justus Matschewsky 1449