Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U10 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Montag, 16.05.2005 14:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1383 3 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 3 1745
2 1563 3 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Xianliang Xu 3 1370
3 1518 3 Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Timo Lebeda 3 1315
4 1196 Sebastian Pältz ½ : ½ Christopher Noe 1509
5 1459 Patrick Marquardt 1 : 0 Roberto Gisy 1366
6 1398 Katrin Schmitt ½ : ½ Marcel Strohmann 1140
7 1533 2 Ramil Babayev ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 1261
8 1204 2 Pascal Barzen 1 : 0 Daniel Pfeiffer 2 1428
9 1162 2 Jerome Neumair 1 : 0 Duc Cuong Tran 2 1395
10 1368 2 Michael Dan Gheng 1 : 0 Matthias Blübaum 2 1209
11 1356 2 Maxim Nitsche-Hahn 0 : 1 Till Schreiner 2 1204
12 1127 2 Marius Friedt ½ : ½ Christian Große 2 1347
13 1340 2 Hanna-Marie Klek 0 : 1 Lucas Gitter 2 1187
14 1161 2 Hans Möhn ½ : ½ Slavik Sarchisov 2 1337
15 1085 2 Oliver Gerntke 1 : 0 Sven Grünwald 2 1323
16 936 2 Jan-Karl Klumpe 0 : 1 Ludwig Stahnecker 2 1307
17 1273 2 Philipp Kyas 1 : 0 Jan Kuhn 2 1164
18 1250 2 Ruven Davydov 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 2 1124
19 990 2 Andrea Barden ½ : ½ Arthur Günthner 2 1245
20 1233 2 Daniela Schäfer 1 : 0 Christoph Peil 2 1096
21 2 Emil Powierski 0 : 1 Samuel Gering 2 1215
22 1214 2 Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Kilian Stuhler 2 1087
23 1336 Alexander Müller 1 : 0 Andre Scholz 2 900
24 1239 Romy Spangenberg 1 : 0 Alex Plotkin 1060
25 913 Selina Haryanto 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 1235
26 1165 Clemens Weber 0 : 1 Sven Titgemeyer 1041
27 1111 Carlo Pauly ½ : ½ Johannes Riebold 1 1221
28 1216 1 Dominik Collmer 0 : 1 Valentin Chevelevitch 1 1003
29 1201 1 Daniel Rührmund ½ : ½ Maria Geise 1 990
30 986 1 Henrik Scheel 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler 1 1200
31 863 1 Kristin Rethmann 1 : 0 Celin Sommer 1 1162
32 1142 1 Pascal Grzeca 1 : 0 Bianca Bakalarz 1 983
33 1118 1 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 0 : 1 Aljoscha Oltzen 1 933
34 794 1 Elisa Zeller 0 : 1 Alexander Volz 1 1117
35 1087 1 Stefanie Düssler 1 : 0 Paul Spilke 1 893
36 1049 1 Theresa Pohl 1 : 0 Franziska Fischer 1 861
37 1038 1 An-Hai Dang 1 : 0 Diana Garbere 1
38 784 1 Jan Brühan 1 : 0 Björn Schröder 1 1035
39 1019 1 Rebecca Steinicke 1 : 0 Elina Princeataia 1 729
40 1 Miriam Hümmecke ½ : ½ Aaron Hümmecke ½ 770
41 826 ½ Rico Mädge 0 : 1 Franziska Hauffen ½ 1014
42 797 ½ Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Lenz Meir ½ 993
43 965 ½ Sofia von Freydorf 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi ½
44 868 0 Theresa Kalliwoda ½ : ½ Christian Schnorr 0 1143
45 793 0 Sophie Greilich 0 : 1 Lukas Pannier 0 948
46 920 0 Inga Marx 1 : 0 Tobias Kügel 0
47 0 Christin Woitysak 0 : 1 Annika Priese 0 915