Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U10 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Montag, 16.05.2005 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1745 2 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Hanna-Marie Klek 2 1340
2 1347 2 Christian Große 0 : 1 Oliver Zier 2 1563
3 1323 2 Sven Grünwald 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 2 1518
4 1428 2 Daniel Pfeiffer 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 2 1315
5 1261 2 Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Katrin Schmitt 2 1398
6 1245 2 Arthur Günthner 0 : 1 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 2 1383
7 1370 2 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Ruven Davydov 2 1250
8 1366 2 Roberto Gisy ½ : ½ Sebastian Pältz 2 1196
9 1187 2 Lucas Gitter 0 : 1 Patrick Marquardt 1459
10 1533 Ramil Babayev ½ : ½ Philipp Kyas 1273
11 1509 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Selina Haryanto 913
12 1204 Pascal Barzen ½ : ½ Michael Dan Gheng 1368
13 1140 Marcel Strohmann 1 : 0 Alexander Müller 1336
14 1307 Ludwig Stahnecker ½ : ½ Jan Grewenig 1214
15 1041 Sven Titgemeyer 0 : 1 Maxim Nitsche-Hahn 1 1356
16 1395 1 Duc Cuong Tran 1 : 0 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 1 1118
17 1337 1 Slavik Sarchisov 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler 1 1087
18 1235 1 Justus Matschewsky ½ : ½ Carlo Pauly 1 1111
19 1117 1 Alexander Volz 0 : 1 Daniela Schäfer 1 1233
20 1221 1 Johannes Riebold 0 : 1 Oliver Gerntke 1 1085
21 1096 1 Christoph Peil 1 : 0 Dominik Collmer 1 1216
22 1215 1 Samuel Gering 1 : 0 Theresa Pohl 1 1049
23 1209 1 Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 1 1038
24 1204 1 Till Schreiner 1 : 0 Rebecca Steinicke 1 1019
25 1087 1 Kilian Stuhler 1 : 0 Daniel Rührmund 1 1201
26 1200 1 Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 Andrea Barden 1 990
27 1060 1 Alex Plotkin ½ : ½ Clemens Weber 1 1165
28 1164 1 Jan Kuhn 1 : 0 Henrik Scheel 1 986
29 1035 1 Björn Schröder 0 : 1 Jerome Neumair 1 1162
30 1162 1 Celin Sommer 0 : 1 Jan-Karl Klumpe 1 936
31 990 1 Maria Geise 0 : 1 Hans Möhn 1 1161
32 900 1 Andre Scholz 1 : 0 Pascal Grzeca 1 1142
33 893 1 Paul Spilke 0 : 1 Marius Friedt 1 1127
34 1124 1 Lena Kühnel 1 : 0 Miriam Hümmecke 1
35 993 ½ Lenz Meir 0 : 1 Emil Powierski 1
36 933 ½ Aljoscha Oltzen ½ : ½ Valentin Chevelevitch ½ 1003
37 1143 0 Christian Schnorr 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg ½ 1239
38 1014 0 Franziska Hauffen ½ : ½ Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 797
39 793 0 Sophie Greilich 0 : 1 Bianca Bakalarz 0 983
40 770 0 Aaron Hümmecke ½ : ½ Sofia von Freydorf 0 965
41 948 0 Lukas Pannier 0 : 1 Elisa Zeller 0 794
42 0 Diana Garbere 1 : 0 Inga Marx 0 920
43 915 0 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Jan Brühan 0 784
44 868 0 Theresa Kalliwoda 0 : 1 Elina Princeataia 0 729
45 0 Tobias Kügel 0 : 1 Kristin Rethmann 0 863
46 861 0 Franziska Fischer 1 : 0 Christin Woitysak 0
47 0 Anahita Sadjjadi ½ : ½ Rico Mädge 0 826