Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Sonntag, 15.05.2005 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1745 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Marius Friedt 1127
2 1124 Lena Kühnel 0 : 1 Oliver Zier 1563
3 1533 Ramil Babayev 1 : 0 Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 1118
4 1117 Alexander Volz 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1518
5 1509 Christopher Noe ½ : ½ Carlo Pauly 1111
6 1096 Christoph Peil 0 : 1 Patrick Marquardt 1459
7 1428 Daniel Pfeiffer 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler 1087
8 1087 Kilian Stuhler 0 : 1 Katrin Schmitt 1398
9 1395 Duc Cuong Tran 1 : 0 Oliver Gerntke 1085
10 1060 Alex Plotkin 0 : 1 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1383
11 1370 Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Theresa Pohl 1049
12 1041 Sven Titgemeyer ½ : ½ Michael Dan Gheng 1368
13 1366 Roberto Gisy 1 : 0 An-Hai Dang 1038
14 1035 Björn Schröder 0 : 1 Maxim Nitsche-Hahn 1356
15 1347 Christian Große 1 : 0 Rebecca Steinicke 1019
16 1014 Franziska Hauffen 0 : 1 Hanna-Marie Klek 1340
17 1337 Slavik Sarchisov ½ : ½ Valentin Chevelevitch 1003
18 993 Lenz Meir ½ : ½ Alexander Müller 1336
19 1323 Sven Grünwald 1 : 0 Andrea Barden 990
20 990 Maria Geise 0 : 1 Timo Lebeda 1315
21 1307 Ludwig Stahnecker 1 : 0 Henrik Scheel 986
22 983 Bianca Bakalarz 0 : 1 Philipp Kyas 1273
23 1261 Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Sofia von Freydorf 965
24 948 Lukas Pannier 0 : 1 Ruven Davydov 1250
25 1245 Arthur Günthner 1 : 0 Jan-Karl Klumpe 936
26 933 Aljoscha Oltzen ½ : ½ Romy Spangenberg 1239
27 1235 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Inga Marx 920
28 915 Annika Priese 0 : 1 Daniela Schäfer 1233
29 1221 Johannes Riebold 0 : 1 Selina Haryanto 913
30 900 Andre Scholz 1 : 0 Dominik Collmer 1216
31 1215 Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Paul Spilke 893
32 868 Theresa Kalliwoda 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig 1214
33 1209 Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Kristin Rethmann 863
34 861 Franziska Fischer 0 : 1 Pascal Barzen 1204
35 1204 Till Schreiner 1 : 0 Rico Mädge 826
36 797 Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 : 1 Daniel Rührmund 1201
37 1200 Christina Winterholler 1 : 0 Elisa Zeller 794
38 793 Sophie Greilich 0 : 1 Sebastian Pältz 1196
39 1187 Lucas Gitter 1 : 0 Jan Brühan 784
40 770 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Clemens Weber 1165
41 1164 Jan Kuhn 1 : 0 Elina Princeataia 729
42 Diana Garbere 0 : 1 Jerome Neumair 1162
43 1162 Celin Sommer 1 : 0 Miriam Hümmecke
44 Tobias Kügel 0 : 1 Hans Möhn 1161
45 1143 Christian Schnorr 0 : 1 Emil Powierski
46 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Pascal Grzeca 1142
47 1140 Marcel Strohmann 1 : 0 Christin Woitysak