Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 02.06.2004 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1920 Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Jürgen Mazarov 1743
2 1618 Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0 Oliver Mihok 1659
3 2001 Felix Graf 1 : 0 Andreas Heimann 1808
4 1605 4 Machmud Gadschisade 1 : 0 Florian Kordts 4 1669
5 1573 4 Carina Dorn 0 : 1 Georg Kachibadze 1865
6 1678 Milana Smolkina 1 : 0 Konstantyn Tkachuk 1814
7 1609 Alexsander Raykhman 0 : 1 Julian Jorczik 1792
8 1548 Maximilian Eibl ½ : ½ Jens Hirneise 1757
9 1443 Johanna Blübaum 0 : 1 Alexander Hobusch 1735
10 1389 Samuel Oltzen 0 : 1 Maxim Korman 1719
11 1715 Alexander Jussupow 1 : 0 Jürgen Vollmer 1571
12 1729 3 Andreas Strunski 1 : 0 Fides Mohr 1389
13 1394 3 Julius Giesler 0 : 1 Thomas Fischer 3 1831
14 1520 3 Malte Colpe 0 : 1 Thomas Schrödter 3 1827
15 1763 3 Blasius Nuber 1 : 0 Bo Penne 3 1532
16 1691 3 Philipp Schmitt ½ : ½ Fabian Lobmeyer 3 1522
17 1329 3 Solvejg Dinger 1 : 0 Zilan Orhan 3 1626
18 1294 3 Haroutioun Dalakian 1 : 0 Christian Belger 3 1581
19 1233 3 Alisa Frey 1 : 0 Paul Doberitz 3 1576
20 1533 3 Alexander Billing ½ : ½ Maximilian Maier 3 1510
21 1755 Anna Endress 0 : 1 Gerhard Jung 3 1386
22 1420 Alexej Sharikow 0 : 1 Alexander Schäfer 1701
23 1365 Oleg Yakovenko ½ : ½ Stephan Kaphle 1597
24 1375 Pauline Mertens 1 : 0 Daniel Dzodziev 1544
25 1471 Christian Specht 1 : 0 Andrea Mijatovic 1422
26 1374 Christoph Wolff 1 : 0 Raphael Weber 1471
27 1456 Georg Völsgen 1 : 0 Julia Döring 1321
28 1285 Adrian Pfefferkorn 1 : 0 Rico Huhnstock 1449
29 1433 Andre Gersch 1 : 0 Pia Spangenberg 1264
30 1261 Julia Bochis ½ : ½ Johannes Park 1433
31 1428 Eric Gröger 1 : 0 Isaak Wolf 1262
32 1140 Jacqueline Schnieber ½ : ½ Arne Hinz 2 1524
33 1315 2 Vanessa Kohm 1 : 0 Robin Kamrla 2 1435
34 1259 2 Lena Wisheckel 0 : 1 Alexander Cornish 2 1404
35 1383 2 Manuel Günnigmann 1 : 0 Julia Prosch 2 1300
36 1247 2 Chantal Voss 1 : 0 Gregor Dürre 2 1370
37 1370 2 Andrej Simonow 1 : 0 Dimitrij Jebtchouk 2 1235
38 1211 2 Sarah Knöchel 0 : 1 Anna-Louise Müller 2 1349
39 1339 2 Louisa Hohmann 1 : 0 Stefan Dietrich 2 1176
40 1082 2 Maria Hort 1 : 0 Kenan Sancar 1367
41 1292 Ole Stognief 0 : 1 Daniela Oat 943
42 1217 Valeria Pantusenko 1 : 0 Cedric Tantzen 1266
43 957 Roman Khitov 0 : 1 Katharina Wild 1249
44 922 Cara Hoffmann 1 : 0 Jan Gremmer 1240
45 1054 Bärbel Rummer 0 : 1 Nico Kopp 1 1336
46 1085 1 Anna Dannhorn 0 : 1 Anne Becher 1 1259
47 1232 1 Benjamin Aslan 1 : 0 Saskia Saak 1 1084
48 1056 1 Katja Eckoldt 1 : 0 Cynthia Falke 1 1197
49 1028 1 Lisa Zuyeva 0 : 1 Carolin Kammrad 1 1177
50 894 1 Eileen Thiele ½ : ½ Lara Annabelle Mätzig 1 1136
51 929 0 Carla Rau ½ : ½ Sarah Kroner 0 889