Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 29.05. – 06.06.2004 in Willingen

Montag, 31.05.2004 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1920 3 Niclas Huschenbeth 1 : 0 Blasius Nuber 3 1763
2 1735 3 Alexander Hobusch ½ : ½ Oliver Mihok 3 1659
3 2001 3 Felix Graf ½ : ½ Maxim Korman 3 1719
4 1808 3 Andreas Heimann 1 : 0 Machmud Gadschisade 3 1605
5 1743 Jürgen Mazarov 1 : 0 Thomas Fischer 1831
6 1715 Alexander Jussupow 1 : 0 Georg Kachibadze 1865
7 1618 Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0 Julian Jorczik 1792
8 1827 2 Thomas Schrödter 1 : 0 Maximilian Maier 2 1510
9 1471 2 Raphael Weber ½ : ½ Konstantyn Tkachuk 2 1814
10 1443 2 Johanna Blübaum ½ : ½ Jens Hirneise 2 1757
11 1755 2 Anna Endress ½ : ½ Johannes Park 2 1433
12 1456 2 Georg Völsgen ½ : ½ Alexander Schäfer 2 1701
13 1691 2 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Andrea Mijatovic 2 1422
14 1433 2 Andre Gersch ½ : ½ Milana Smolkina 2 1678
15 1428 2 Eric Gröger 0 : 1 Florian Kordts 2 1669
16 1394 2 Julius Giesler 1 : 0 Zilan Orhan 2 1626
17 1420 2 Alexej Sharikow 0 : 1 Alexsander Raykhman 2 1609
18 1389 2 Samuel Oltzen 1 : 0 Christian Belger 2 1581
19 1374 2 Christoph Wolff ½ : ½ Paul Doberitz 2 1576
20 1573 2 Carina Dorn 1 : 0 Alexander Cornish 2 1404
21 1329 2 Solvejg Dinger ½ : ½ Jürgen Vollmer 2 1571
22 1548 2 Maximilian Eibl ½ : ½ Fides Mohr 2 1389
23 1264 2 Pia Spangenberg ½ : ½ Fabian Lobmeyer 2 1522
24 1520 2 Malte Colpe ½ : ½ Gerhard Jung 2 1386
25 1729 Andreas Strunski 1 : 0 Rico Huhnstock 1449
26 1261 Julia Bochis 1 : 0 Daniel Dzodziev 1544
27 1533 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Kenan Sancar 1367
28 1471 Christian Specht 1 : 0 Anna-Louise Müller 1349
29 1259 1 Anne Becher 0 : 1 Stephan Kaphle 1 1597
30 1259 1 Lena Wisheckel 0 : 1 Bo Penne 1 1532
31 1235 1 Dimitrij Jebtchouk 0 : 1 Robin Kamrla 1 1435
32 1375 1 Pauline Mertens 1 : 0 Katharina Wild 1 1249
33 1370 1 Andrej Simonow 1 : 0 Jan Gremmer 1 1240
34 1365 1 Oleg Yakovenko ½ : ½ Valeria Pantusenko 1 1217
35 1339 1 Louisa Hohmann 1 : 0 Cynthia Falke 1 1197
36 1233 1 Alisa Frey 1 : 0 Nico Kopp 1 1336
37 1211 1 Sarah Knöchel 0 : 1 Julia Döring 1 1321
38 1315 1 Vanessa Kohm 1 : 0 Carolin Kammrad 1 1177
39 1294 1 Haroutioun Dalakian 1 : 0 Daniela Oat 1 943
40 1140 1 Jacqueline Schnieber ½ : ½ Ole Stognief 1 1292
41 1285 1 Adrian Pfefferkorn 1 : 0 Katja Eckoldt 1 1056
42 1082 1 Maria Hort ½ : ½ Cedric Tantzen 1 1266
43 957 1 Roman Khitov 0 : 1 Isaak Wolf 1 1262
44 1524 ½ Arne Hinz ½ : ½ Lara Annabelle Mätzig ½ 1136
45 1383 ½ Manuel Günnigmann ½ : ½ Stefan Dietrich ½ 1176
46 1054 ½ Bärbel Rummer ½ : ½ Gregor Dürre ½ 1370
47 1232 ½ Benjamin Aslan ½ : ½ Julia Prosch ½ 1300
48 1247 0 Chantal Voss 1 : 0 Carla Rau 0 929
49 1085 0 Anna Dannhorn ½ : ½ Cara Hoffmann 0 922
50 894 0 Eileen Thiele 0 : 1 Saskia Saak 0 1084
51 1028 0 Lisa Zuyeva 1 : 0 Sarah Kroner 0 889