Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2016 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz SW DV BW
1 = SF Nordost Berlin 1 1374 BER Berlin 4 0 0 8 14 21
2 + Hagener SV 1 1216 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 0 7 13 16
3 + Schachakademie Paderborn 1 1307 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 0 7 12½ 16
4 - SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1249 BER Berlin 3 1 0 7 10½ 19
5 + SF Brackel 1220 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 0 6 12 20
6 - Hamburger SK 1 1347 HAM Hamburg 3 0 1 6 11½ 23
7 + Stader SV 1 1188 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 1 6 11½ 19
8 + USC Magdeburg 1166 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 6 11½ 15
9 - SC Eintracht Berlin 1271 BER Berlin 2 2 0 6 11 19
10 - SC Turm Lüneburg 1131 NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 0 6 10½ 15
11 + SV Dresden-Leuben 1189 SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 6 10 18 3 - 25
12 + SK König Plauen 1164 SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 6 10 18 3 - 21½
13 + SV Dresden-Striesen 1074 SAC Sachsen 3 0 1 6 20
14 - Karlsruher SF 1123 BAD Baden 2 1 1 5 11½ 21
15 + Düsseldorfer SV 888 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 5 10 17
16 = DJK Arminia Eilendorf 983 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 5 15 2 - 25
17 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1098 SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 5 15 2 - 22½
18 + SC Vaterstetten 1049 BAY Bayern 2 1 1 5 14
19 - SK München Südost 1176 BAY Bayern 2 1 1 5 9 21
20 - SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1116 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 1 5 9 18
21 - SC Erlangen 1028 BAY Bayern 2 1 1 5 18
22 + SC Kreuzberg 1068 BER Berlin 2 1 1 5 15
23 + KSV Rochade Göttingen 809 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 1 5 8 19
24 + Segeberger SF 843 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 1 5 8 15
25 + VSG 1880 Offenbach 957 HES Hessen 2 1 1 5 7 20
26 + SV 1947 Walldorf 951 BAD Baden 2 0 2 4 18
27 - Hannover 96 972 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 4 17
28 - Schachpinguine Berlin 996 BER Berlin 2 0 2 4 8 18
29 - TSV Kitzscher 991 SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 4 8 16
30 - Hamburger SK 2 897 HAM Hamburg 2 0 2 4 8 15
31 - SV Empor Erfurt 972 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 4 8 14
32 + USV Halle 996 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 4 14
33 - Stader SV 2 844 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 4 7 15
34 + SC Landskrone 867 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 1 4 7 13
35 - USV TU Dresden 946 SAC Sachsen 1 1 2 3 19
36 - SK Bebenhausen 903 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 2 3 22
37 - Schachakademie Paderborn 2 828 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 16
38 - SV Roter Turm Halle 2 870 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 2 3 15
39 + SG Niederkassel 895 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 14
40 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 786 SAC Sachsen 1 1 2 3 13
41 + TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 817 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 2 3 12
42 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1041 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 2 3 7 15 1 - 18
43 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 971 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 2 3 7 15 1 - 15
44 + ESV Lok Falkenberg 844 BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 3 15 1 - 15
45 - SF Essen-Werden 728 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 3 15 1 - 14½
46 + SF Hettstedt 918 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 2 3 10
47 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1039 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 2 3 6 18
48 + SF Nordost Berlin 2 671 BER Berlin 1 1 2 3 16
49 = SF Schwerin 793 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 2 3 13
50 + SC Postbauer-Heng 920 BAY Bayern 1 0 3 2 13
51 + SK Neumarkt 723 BAY Bayern 1 0 3 2 6 11
52 - Lübecker SV 1 788 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 2 2 2 13
53 + VfL Gräfenhainichen 749 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 3 2 12
54 - Hagener SV 2 689 NDS Niedersachsen 0 2 2 2 5 17
55 - Langenfelder Schachfreunde 775 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 2 5 16
56 - SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 824 BER Berlin 0 2 2 2 4 12
57 - Lübecker SV 2 757 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 3 1 4 15
58 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 666 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 3 1 3 10
59 - SV Hemer 782 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 4 0 4 14
60 = SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 674 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 4 0 12