Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2016 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz SW DV BW
1 = SF Nordost Berlin 1 1374 BER Berlin 3 0 0 6 11½ 9
2 + Hamburger SK 1 1347 HAM Hamburg 3 0 0 6 10 11
3 + SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1249 BER Berlin 3 0 0 6 9
4 = Karlsruher SF 1123 BAD Baden 2 1 0 5 10 11
5 - Schachakademie Paderborn 1 1307 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0 5 10 10
6 + SF Brackel 1220 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 0 5 10 9
7 - Hagener SV 1 1216 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 0 5 10 8
8 + SC Eintracht Berlin 1271 BER Berlin 2 1 0 5 9 10
9 + SC Turm Lüneburg 1131 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 0 5 7 2 - 24½
10 + SC Erlangen 1028 BAY Bayern 2 1 0 5 7 2 - 18½
11 - SK München Südost 1176 BAY Bayern 2 1 0 5 8 11
12 + Schachpinguine Berlin 996 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 8 8
13 - Stader SV 1 1188 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 4 14
14 - SK König Plauen 1164 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 12
15 + USC Magdeburg 1166 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 4 7
16 + DJK Arminia Eilendorf 983 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 4 6
17 - SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1116 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 4 7 11
18 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1189 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 7 10
19 + TSV Kitzscher 991 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 7 9
20 + Hannover 96 972 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 4 7 8
21 + Hamburger SK 2 897 HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 4 8
22 + SV Dresden-Striesen 1074 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 6 11
23 + Stader SV 2 844 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 4 6 6
24 + USV TU Dresden 946 SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 3 7 11
25 - SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 1049 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 3 7 10
26 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1098 SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 3 10
27 + Düsseldorfer SV 888 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 3 9
28 - SV Roter Turm Halle 2 870 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 3 7
29 - SK Bebenhausen 903 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 3 6 12
30 - SV Empor Erfurt 972 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 3 6 7 1 - 15½
31 + Schachakademie Paderborn 2 828 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 3 6 7 1 - 13
32 - KSV Rochade Göttingen 809 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 1 3 12
33 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1039 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 3 11
34 + SF Essen-Werden 728 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 3 9 1 - 12½
35 + Segeberger SF 843 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 1 3 9 1 - 12
36 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 971 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 3 8
37 + SC Kreuzberg 1068 BER Berlin 1 1 1 3 7
38 + SC Landskrone 867 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 3 5 6
39 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 957 HES Hessen 1 1 1 3 13
40 - SV 1947 Walldorf 951 BAD Baden 1 0 2 2 12
41 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 786 SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 2 7 1 - 16
42 + SG Niederkassel 895 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 2 7 1 - 14
43 + TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 817 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 2 2 7 1 - 13
44 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1041 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 2 5 10
45 - USV Halle 996 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 2 9
46 - ESV Lok Falkenberg 844 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 2 8
47 + SF Hettstedt 918 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 2 7
48 - Langenfelder Schachfreunde 775 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 2 4 10
49 + SF Schwerin 793 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 2 2 6
50 - Lübecker SV 1 788 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 2 1 9
51 - SF Nordost Berlin 2 671 BER Berlin 0 1 2 1 3 12 0 - 9
52 - Hagener SV 2 689 NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 2 1 3 12 0 - 4
53 - Lübecker SV 2 757 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 1 2 1 3 9
54 - SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 824 BER Berlin 0 1 2 1 2 7
55 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 666 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 2 1 2 6
56 - SC Postbauer-Heng 920 BAY Bayern 0 0 3 0 8
57 + VfL Gräfenhainichen 749 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 3 0 9
58 + SV Hemer 782 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 8 0 -
59 - SK Neumarkt 723 BAY Bayern 0 0 3 0 8 0 - 6
60 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 674 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 2 9