Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde (Endstand)
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2016 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz
1 = SF Nordost Berlin 1 1374 BER Berlin 7 0 0 14 24 64
2 = Hamburger SK 1 1347 HAM Hamburg 6 0 1 12 20 67
3 + Schachakademie Paderborn 1 1307 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 1 11 21½ 57
4 + SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1249 BER Berlin 5 1 1 11 17 65
5 + SC Eintracht Berlin 1271 BER Berlin 4 2 1 10 19 63
6 + SC Turm Lüneburg 1131 NDS Niedersachsen 3 4 0 10 17½ 54
7 + SK König Plauen 1164 SAC Sachsen 5 0 2 10 16 56
8 - Hagener SV 1 1216 NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 2 9 18½ 58
9 - SF Brackel 1220 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 1 9 18 69
10 + USV TU Dresden 946 SAC Sachsen 4 1 2 9 18 47
11 - USC Magdeburg 1166 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 9 17 54
12 - SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 1049 BAY Bayern 4 1 2 9 16½ 57
13 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1098 SAC Sachsen 3 3 1 9 16 49
14 + SV Dresden-Striesen 1074 SAC Sachsen 4 1 2 9 14½ 56
15 - SC Kreuzberg 1068 BER Berlin 4 1 2 9 14½ 51
16 + VSG 1880 Offenbach 957 HES Hessen 4 1 2 9 13 53
17 + Stader SV 1 1188 NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 3 8 18 58
18 + SK München Südost 1176 BAY Bayern 3 2 2 8 16 54
19 + SK Bebenhausen 903 WÜR Württemberg 3 2 2 8 16 53
20 - Schachpinguine Berlin 996 BER Berlin 4 0 3 8 15½ 52
21 - DJK Arminia Eilendorf 983 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 4 1 8 15½ 50
22 + Hamburger SK 2 897 HAM Hamburg 4 0 3 8 15½ 47
23 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1189 SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 8 15 60
24 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1039 THÜ Thüringen 3 2 2 8 15 51
25 - SG Niederkassel 895 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 2 8 14½ 43
26 - SC Erlangen 1028 BAY Bayern 3 2 2 8 13 51
27 - Karlsruher SF 1123 BAD Baden 2 3 2 7 16½ 58
28 - SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1116 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 3 7 15 58
29 + SV Roter Turm Halle 2 870 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 2 7 15 46
30 - Düsseldorfer SV 888 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 7 14 53
31 + ESV Lok Falkenberg 844 BRA Brandenburg 3 1 3 7 14 43
32 + SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 824 BER Berlin 2 3 2 7 12 44
33 - Hannover 96 972 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 4 6 15½ 52
34 + SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 971 WÜR Württemberg 2 2 3 6 14 39
35 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1041 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 6 13½ 48
36 - SV 1947 Walldorf 951 BAD Baden 3 0 4 6 13 49
37 - SV Empor Erfurt 972 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 6 13 43
38 - USV Halle 996 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 4 6 12½ 46
39 + Schachakademie Paderborn 2 828 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 3 6 12½ 44
40 + Segeberger SF 843 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 3 6 12 51
41 + VfL Gräfenhainichen 749 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 4 6 12 38
42 - TSV Kitzscher 991 SAC Sachsen 3 0 4 6 11½ 50
43 + SC Landskrone 867 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 3 6 10 41
44 + Lübecker SV 1 788 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 3 3 5 13 39
45 + Lübecker SV 2 757 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 4 5 13 37
46 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 786 SAC Sachsen 2 1 4 5 12½ 47
47 - SC Postbauer-Heng 920 BAY Bayern 1 3 3 5 12½ 37
48 - TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 817 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 4 5 12 45
49 - Stader SV 2 844 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 4 5 11½ 42
50 - SF Hettstedt 918 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 4 5 11½ 36
51 - SF Essen-Werden 728 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 3 3 5 11 45
52 - Hagener SV 2 689 NDS Niedersachsen 1 3 3 5 11 35
53 - KSV Rochade Göttingen 809 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 4 5 10½ 59
54 - Langenfelder Schachfreunde 775 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 5 10½ 39
55 + SF Schwerin 793 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 4 5 45
56 = SK Neumarkt 723 BAY Bayern 1 2 4 4 11 37
57 - SF Nordost Berlin 2 671 BER Berlin 1 2 4 4 10½ 47
58 = Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 666 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 5 3 42
59 = SV Hemer 782 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 6 1 7 35
60 = SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 674 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 6 1 31