Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 4 1 0 16
2 - 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 1 0 14½
3 = 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 4 1 0 14
4 + 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 1 0 13½
5 + 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 3 2 0 4 13 55
6 - 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 0 1 4 13 54½
7 + 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 0 4 13 53½
8 + 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 4 0 1 4 12 55
9 + 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 4 0 1 4 12 48
10 - 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 3 1 1 15
11 - 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 1 14½
12 + 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 1 1 14
13 + 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 3 1 1 13 53½
14 = 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 1 13 50½
15 + 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 0 12½ 48
16 + 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 3 0 12½ 45½
17 + 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 0 12
18 + 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 3 1 1 11½ 53
19 + 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 1 11½ 50
20 + 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 1 10
21 + 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 1 1
22 - 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 2 3 14½
23 - 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 2 3 14
24 + 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 0 2 3 13½ 50
25 - 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 3 0 2 3 13½ 47
26 + 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 2 2 1 3 13
27 + 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 3 0 2 3 12½ 53
28 - 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 3 0 2 3 12½ 45
29 + 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 0 2 3 11½ 50½
30 + 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 3 0 2 3 11½ 50
31 - 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 2 1 3 11½ 49½
32 + 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 3 0 2 3 11
33 - 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 3 10
34 + 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 2 3 47½
35 + 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 3 0 2 3 42½
36 - 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 2 13½
37 - 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 2 13 48 2 34
38 - 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 1 2 13 48 2 48
39 - 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 2 1 2 13 43½
40 - 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 3 1 12 51
41 + 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 2 12 48½
42 + 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 2 1 2 12 42½
43 + 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 2 11½
44 - 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 1 2 11 47½
45 + 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 2 11 45
46 + 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 1 2 11 43½
47 + 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 2 1 2 10½ 44½
48 - 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 10½ 44
49 - 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 2 10 49
50 - 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 2 10 48½
51 + 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 2 1 2
52 + 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 2 50
53 + 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 43½
54 - 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 3 2 13½ 49
55 - 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 2 0 3 2 13½ 47
56 - 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 3 2 11
57 - 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 3 2 10 47½
58 + 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 2 0 3 2 10 45½
59 - 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 0 3 2 10 44
60 - 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 3 2
61 + 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 3 2 9 46
62 - 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 3 2 9 43½
63 + 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 2 0 3 2 9 41½
64 + 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 3 2
65 - 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 1 3 12½
66 - 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 1 3 12
67 + 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 1 1 3 11½
68 - 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 3 11
69 - 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 3 10½
70 - 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 1 1 3 10 44½
71 - 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 3 10 42
72 - 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 3 10 41
73 - 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 3 43½
74 + 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 0 3 2 43
75 - 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 3 8
76 + 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 3 46½
77 + 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 3 46
78 - 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 4 1 11
79 - 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1 0 4 1 10½ 44
80 + 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 4 1 10½ 42
81 - 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 3 1
82 - 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 1 0 4 1 9
83 + 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 0 4 1
84 - 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 0 1 4 ½
85 - 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 5 0 41½
86 - 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 5 0 40½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen