Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 0 0 4 9
2 + 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 0 0 4
3 + 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 4 0 0 4 8
4 - 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 3 1 0 9
5 + 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 3 1 0 8
6 - 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 1 0
7 + 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 2 2 0 3 9 25
8 - 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 3 9 23
9 - 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 1 3 9 22½
10 + 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 3 23½
11 - 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 0 3 23
12 + 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 1 3 8 23½ 3 19
13 + 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 3 0 1 3 8 23½ 3 22
14 - 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 1 3 8 23
15 + 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3 23½
16 + 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 3 0 1 3 23
17 + 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 3 0 1 3 7 25½
18 - 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 2 0 3 7 23½
19 - 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 3 0 1 3
20 + 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 0 3 6
21 - 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 2 1 1
22 + 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 3 0 8 23
23 + 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 8 21½
24 + 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 25½
25 + 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 1 1 23
26 + 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 1 7 24½
27 - 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 1 7 24
28 = 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 2 1 1 7 20
29 + 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 6 23½
30 + 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 2 1 1 6 23
31 + 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 6 22
32 + 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 1 6 21½
33 + 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 5
34 - 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 0 2 2 9
35 - 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 2 2 22½
36 - 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 0 2 2 21½
37 + 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 2 1 2 21
38 = 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 2 1 2 8 25½
39 - 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 2 0 2 2 8 22½ 2 32
40 - 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 2 2 8 22½ 2 49
41 - 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 2 2 23
42 + 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 2 0 2 2 20½
43 - 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 2 7 23½
44 - 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 2 2 7 21½
45 - 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 2 0 2 2 7 20
46 + 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2 0 2 2
47 + 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 0 2 2 6 25
48 + 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 2 6 24
49 + 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 2 0 2 2 6 23
50 - 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 2 0 2 2 6 20½
51 + 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 2 2 23
52 + 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 0 2 2 21
53 - 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 2
54 - 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 2 8 20 1 36
55 - 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1 1 2 8 20 1 57
56 - 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 2 8 20 1 74
57 - 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1 1 2
58 - 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 2 7
59 - 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 1 1 2 21½
60 + 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 1 1 2 21
61 - 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 19½
62 - 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 1 1 2 19 1 33
63 + 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 2 19 1 69
64 - 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 2 6
65 + 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 1 1 2 5 23½
66 + 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 5 21½
67 + 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1 1 2
68 + 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 2 4
69 - 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1 0 3 1 21
70 - 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 20½
71 - 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1 0 3 1 18½
72 - 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 1 0 3 1 17
73 - 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 1 0 3 1 7 21 1
74 = 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 2 1 7 21 0
75 = 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 0 2 2 1 6 21½
76 - 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 1 0 3 1 6 20½
77 - 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 3 1 22½
78 + 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 3 1 20
79 + 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 1 0 3 1 18
80 + 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 3 1
81 - 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 0 1 3 ½
82 - 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 3 ½
83 - 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 0 0 4 0
84 = 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 4 0 6
85 - 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 0 0 4 0
86 = 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 0 0 4 0 4

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen